Europa League Qual.

NK Osijek
3
1
1
1
NK Osijek
Sofia
4
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek:
28'
Majstorović
 / Sofia:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    NK Osijek
    NK Osijek

    1
    Ivica Ivušić
    6
    Ante Majstorović
    28'
    12
    Petar Bočkaj
    54'
    17
    Tomislav Šorša
    21
    Mile Škorić
    60'
    31
    Boško Šutalo
    5
    László Kleinheisler
    46'
    19
    Mihael Žaper
    50'
    91'
    25
    Marin Pilj
    9
    Antonio Mance
    68'
    106'
    24
    Mirko Marić

    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia

    30
    Vytautas Černiauskas
    3
    Geferson
    5
    Nikolaj Bodurov
    21'
    11
    Petar Zanev
    64'
    24
    Nuno Tomás
    25
    Raúl Albentosa
    39'
    15
    Kristiyan Malinov
    79'
    16
    Janio Bikel
    20
    Tiago Rodrigues
    21
    Diego Fabbrini
    104'
    22
    Ali Sowe
    51'

    Reservespieler

    10
    Dmytro Lyopa
    46'
    20
    Benedik Mioč
    91'
    32
    Luka Marin
    106'
    13
    Marko Malenica
    2
    Andrej Šimunec
    22
    Danijel Lončar
    14
    Josip Špoljarić

    Reservespieler

    19
    Ivan Turitsov
    64'
    8
    Graham Carey
    79'
    9
    Tony Watt
    104'
    13
    Busatto
    26
    Valentin Antov
    28
    Plamen Galabov
    14
    Viv Solomon-Otabor

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr