Europa League Qual.

Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Sofia:
52'
Evandro
 / NK Osijek:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    CSKA Sofia
    CSKA Sofia

    30
    Vytautas Černiauskas
    3
    Geferson
    66'
    5
    Nikolaj Bodurov
    11
    Petar Zanev
    78'
    24
    Nuno Tomás
    15
    Kristiyan Malinov
    16
    Janio Bikel
    20
    Tiago Rodrigues
    21
    Diego Fabbrini
    17'
    63'
    10
    Evandro
    52'
    82'
    22
    Ali Sowe

    NK Osijek
    NK Osijek

    1
    Ivica Ivušić
    6
    Ante Majstorović
    12
    Petar Bočkaj
    58'
    17
    Tomislav Šorša
    29'
    21
    Mile Škorić
    31
    Boško Šutalo
    5
    László Kleinheisler
    83'
    19
    Mihael Žaper
    21'
    90'
    25
    Marin Pilj
    78'
    9
    Antonio Mance
    24
    Mirko Marić

    Reservespieler

    26
    Valentin Antov
    71'
    63'
    8
    Graham Carey
    90'
    78'
    4
    Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski
    82'
    13
    Busatto
    25
    Raúl Albentosa
    14
    Viv Solomon-Otabor
    9
    Tony Watt

    Reservespieler

    7
    Vedran Jugović
    78'
    10
    Dmytro Lyopa
    83'
    11
    Marko Dugandžić
    90'
    13
    Marko Malenica
    4
    Guti
    22
    Danijel Lončar
    20
    Benedik Mioč

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr