Europa League Qual.

Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er S.:
10'
Safuri
63'
Shamir
 / FK Kairat:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    Hapoel Be'er Sheva

    1
    Ernestas Šetkus
    2
    Ben Bitton
    4
    Miguel Vítor
    48'
    13
    Sean Goldberg
    20
    Loai Taha
    3
    David Keltjens
    87'
    8
    Marwan Kabha
    29'
    11
    Ramzi Safuri
    10'
    54'
    12
    Jimmy Marín
    70'
    18
    Eden Shamir
    63'
    17
    Nigel Hasselbaink
    78'

    FK Kairat
    FK Kairat

    27
    Stas Pokatilov
    2
    Eldos Akhmetov
    50'
    5
    Gafurzhan Suyombaev
    14
    Aybol Abiken
    76'
    20
    Rade Dugalić
    77'
    24
    Dino Mikanović
    7
    Islambek Kuat
    90'
    8
    Georgiy Zhukov
    9
    Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
    67'
    11
    Aderinsola Eseola
    18
    Konrad Wrzesiński
    67'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Ben Sahar
    54'
    7
    Niv Zrihan
    78'
    22
    Naor Sabag
    87'
    21
    Ohad Levita
    16
    Oren Biton
    26
    Amit Bitton
    9
    Carrillo

    Reservespieler

    10
    Yerkebulan Seidakhmet
    90'
    67'
    19
    Márton Eppel
    67'
    26
    Ramazan Orazov
    76'
    1
    Vladimir Plotnikov
    6
    Sergey Politevich
    22
    Nebojša Kosović
    17
    Yerkebulan Tunggyshbayev

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr