Europa League Qual.

IFK Norrköping
2
1
IFK Norrköping
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping:
1'
Thern
80'
Hakšabanović
 / FK Liepāja:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    IFK Norrköping
    IFK Norrköping

    1
    Isak Pettersson
    3
    Rasmus Lauritsen
    6
    Kasper Larsen
    25
    Filip Dagerstål
    4
    Lars Gerson
    7
    Alexander Fransson
    72'
    8
    Guðmundur Þórarinsson
    21
    Simon Thern
    1'
    5
    Christoffer Nyman
    52'
    89'
    10
    Simon Skrabb
    17
    Karl Holmberg
    86'

    FK Liepāja
    FK Liepāja

    35
    Valentīns Raļkevičs
    2
    Vadims Žuļevs
    4
    Kristers Tobers
    26
    Deniss Ivanovs
    33
    Seydina Keita
    5
    Leonel Strumia
    13
    Raivis Jurkovskis
    49
    Mārtiņš Ķigurs
    81'
    77
    Richard Friday
    72'
    9
    Dodô
    88
    Amâncio Fortes

    Reservespieler

    2
    Henrik Castegren
    89'
    14
    Egzon Binaku
    22
    Ian Smith
    23
    Andreas Blomqvist
    86'
    70
    Alexander Jakobsen
    91
    David Nilsson
    99
    Sead Hakšabanović
    80'
    72'

    Reservespieler

    11
    Raivis Viļumsons
    12
    Krišjānis Zviedris
    19
    Kristers Čudars
    20
    Cristián Torres
    81'
    41
    Roberts Jaunarājs-Janvāris
    94
    Danu Spătaru
    72'
    99
    Vüqar Əsgərov

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr