Europa League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
7'
Ibraimi
 / F91 Dudelange:
64'
Bettaieb
68'
Sinani

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege KF Shkëndija 79
0
Siege F91 Dudelange
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
2 : 3

Letzte Spiele

30.07.2019
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Höchste Siege

23.07.2019
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr