Europa League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
7'
Ibraimi
 / F91 Dudelange:
64'
Bettaieb
68'
Sinani
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KF Shkëndija 79
    KF Shkëndija 79

    40
    Bekim Redjepi
    68'
    3
    Gledi Mici
    66'
    76'
    4
    Egzon Bejtulai
    6
    Visar Musliu
    16
    Mevlan Murati
    5
    Armend Alimi
    70
    Juan Felipe
    90
    Zeni Husmani
    60'
    10
    Agim Ibraimi
    7'
    14
    Marjan Radeski
    62'
    62'
    18
    Stênio Júnior

    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange

    30
    Tim Kips
    90'
    5
    Tom Schnell
    15
    Ricardo Delgado
    24
    Mehdi Kirch
    34
    Mohamed Bouchouari
    75'
    8
    Mario Pokar
    90'
    10
    Dominik Stolz
    20
    Mickaël Garos
    79'
    77
    Sabir Bougrine
    46'
    9
    Danel Sinani
    68'
    11
    Bertino Cabral Barbosa
    64'

    Reservespieler

    8
    Ennur Totre
    60'
    7
    Besart Ibraimi
    62'
    28
    Omar Imeri
    76'
    1
    Kostadin Zahov
    29
    Konstantin Cheshmedijev
    23
    Valmir Nafiu
    11
    Shefit Shefiti

    Reservespieler

    22
    Antoine Bernier
    46'
    27
    Adel Bettaieb
    64'
    64'
    28
    Charles Morren
    79'
    31
    Ilias Moutha-Sebtaoui
    16
    Thibaut Lesquoy
    45
    Salif Drame
    23
    Ryan Klapp

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    1
    1
    Linfield FC
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.08.2019 21:00
    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders
    1
    1
    Crusaders FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    3
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    4
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    Jeunesse Esch
    Jeunesse Esch
    0
    0
    Jeunesse Esch
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    3
    0
    Partizan
    Connah's Quay Nomads
    Connah's Quay
    0
    0
    Connah's Quay Nomads
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr