Europa League Qual.

KF Feronikeli
0
0
KF Feronikeli
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli:
 / Sl. Bratislava:
19'
Vernon
54'
Holman
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli

    12
    Florian Smakiqi
    5
    Lapidar Lladrovci
    21
    Perparim Islami
    48'
    68'
    33
    Arber Prekazi
    30'
    99
    Yll Hoxha
    4
    Albert Dabiqaj
    10
    Astrit Fazliu
    20
    Besmir Bojku
    60'
    7
    Mendurim Hoti
    33'
    76'
    11
    Jean Carioca
    24
    Kastriot Rexha

    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava

    1
    Dominik Greif
    14
    Myenty Abena
    17
    Jurij Medveděv
    29
    Vasil Bozhikov
    66
    Kenan Bajrič
    68'
    83'
    81
    Vernon
    19'
    49'
    6
    Joeri de Kamps
    20
    Erik Daniel
    71'
    27
    Dávid Holman
    54'
    66'
    7
    Moha
    9
    Andraž Šporar

    Reservespieler

    14
    Argjend Malaj
    15
    Arbër Potoku
    6
    Astrit Thaqi
    18
    Jetmir Topalli
    90'
    68'
    93
    Deniz Troshupa
    9
    Mevlan Zeka
    88'
    60'
    Miloš Krkotić
    76'

    Reservespieler

    2
    Mitch Apau
    24
    Nono
    66'
    10
    Ibrahim Rabiu
    21
    Rafael Ratão
    71'
    15
    Dávid Strelec
    83'
    23
    Artem Sukhotsky
    30
    Michal Šulla

    Aktuelle Spiele

    08.08.2019 20:30
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    1
    1
    Austria Wien
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon
    2
    1
    Apollon Limassol
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    08.08.2019 21:00
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    5
    2
    Torino FC
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Shakhter
    0
    0
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    3
    1
    Partizan
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Y. Malatyaspor
    1
    0
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr