Europa League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli
1
0
KF Feronikeli
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sl. Bratislava:
9'
Nono
61'
Šporar
 / KF Feronikeli:
67'
Hoti

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
8
Marin Ljubičić
59'
14
Myenty Abena
23
Artem Sukhotskyi
29
Vasil Bozhikov
66
Kenan Bajrič
24
Nono
9'
86'
27
Dávid Holman
45'
67'
7
Moha
9
Andraž Šporar
61'
21
Rafael Ratão
70'

KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli

12
Florian Smakiqi
5
Lapidar Lladrovci
21
Perparim Islami
33
Arbër Prekazi
99
Yll Hoxha
4
Albert Dabiqaj
55'
10
Astrit Fazliu
14
Argjend Malaj
78'
82'
7
Mendurim Hoti
67'
62'
90'
11
Jean Carioca
76'
24
Kastriot Rexha

Reservespieler

15
Dávid Strelec
67'
20
Erik Daniel
70'
6
Joeri de Kamps
86'
30
Michal Šulla
17
Jurij Medveděv
81
Vernon De Marco
12
Boris Cmiljanić

Reservespieler

9
Mevlan Zeka
76'
20
Besmir Bojku
82'
18
Jetmir Topalli
90'
93
Jacek Troshupa
19
Luzlim Doshlaku
15
Arbër Potoku
6
Astrit Thaqi

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr