Europa League Qual.

FC Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
:
31'
Kobyalko
45'
Alphonse
 / Red Imps:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia

    44
    Stefan Čupić
    3
    Ângelo Meneses
    6
    Georgi Pashov
    15
    Dmitri Guzj
    20
    Rochdi Achenteh
    10
    Armen Ambartsumyan
    71'
    83'
    63
    Kódjo Alphonse
    45'
    77
    Petros Avetisyan
    45'
    27
    Furdjel Narsingh
    32
    Anton Kobyalko
    31'
    70'
    94
    Mailson
    62'

    Lincoln Red Imps
    Lincoln Red Imps

    1
    Lolo Soler
    3
    Joseph Chipolina
    27'
    6
    Bernardo Lopes
    14
    Roy Chipolina
    23
    Oli
    46'
    28
    Marcos Pérez
    49'
    10
    Anthony Hernandez
    12
    Borja Gil
    45'
    17
    Sergio Molina
    53'
    29
    Kike Gómez
    30
    James Coombes
    61'

    Reservespieler

    17
    Zakaria Sanogo
    62'
    99
    Ogana
    70'
    8
    Gor Malakyan
    83'
    33
    Dmitriy Abakumov
    22
    Artur Danielyan
    93
    Alex Júnior
    67
    Ilja Antonov

    Reservespieler

    20
    Federico Cataruozzolo
    46'
    16
    Toscano
    53'
    9
    Falu
    61'
    13
    Kyle Goldwin
    66
    Ethan Britto
    77
    Gato
    22
    Alain Pons

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    1
    1
    Linfield FC
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.08.2019 21:00
    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders
    1
    1
    Crusaders FC
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    3
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    4
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    Jeunesse Esch
    Jeunesse Esch
    0
    0
    Jeunesse Esch
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    3
    0
    Partizan
    Connah's Quay Nomads
    Connah's Quay
    0
    0
    Connah's Quay Nomads
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr