Europa League Qual.

Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
FK Partizani
1
1
FK Partizani
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Tiraspol:
63'
N'Diaye
 / FK Partizani:
29'
Asani
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Sheriff
    FC Sheriff

    20
    Zvonimir Mikulić
    3
    Mateo Mužek
    53'
    15
    Cristiano
    91
    Ousmane N'Diaye
    63'
    61'
    14
    Wilfried Balima
    90'
    18
    Gheorghe Anton
    9'
    23
    Artem Gordienko
    46'
    27
    Liridon Latifi
    84'
    77
    Yuri Kendysh
    29
    Robert Tambe
    76
    Gabrijel Boban
    90'

    FK Partizani
    FK Partizani

    12
    Alban Hoxha
    Deian Boldor
    62'
    2
    Egzon Belica
    90'
    19
    Lorenc Trashi
    79'
    26
    William Cordeiro
    87'
    33
    Eneo Bitri
    4
    Ron Broja
    80'
    17
    Bruno Telushi
    20
    Esat Mala
    65'
    9
    Theophilus Solomon
    28'
    10
    Jasir Asani
    29'
    70'

    Reservespieler

    90
    Veaceslav Posmac
    46'
    6
    Jarosław Jach
    87'
    84'
    98
    Maxim Cojocaru
    90'
    1
    Dumitru Celeadnic
    4
    Matej Palčič
    19
    Antun Palić
    70
    Leandro

    Reservespieler

    99
    Brian Brown
    70'
    7
    Eraldo Cinari
    79'
    11
    Jurgen Bardhi
    87'
    1
    Dashamir Xhika
    23
    Ersin Hakaj
    22
    Labinot Ibrahimi
    8
    Aristóteles Romero

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr