Europa League Qual.

Gliwice
3
0
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gliwice:
66'
Czerwiński
82'
Jorge Félix
85'
Jorge Félix
86'
Korun
 / Riga FC:
22'
Debelko
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Piast Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice

    26
    František Plach
    2
    Mikkel Kirkeskov
    4
    Jakub Czerwiński
    66'
    5
    Marcin Pietrowski
    88
    Uroš Korun
    86'
    6
    Tom Hateley
    10
    Patryk Dziczek
    9
    Piotr Parzyszek
    87'
    11
    Jorge Félix
    82'
    85'
    17
    Joel Valencia
    74'
    21
    Gerard Badía
    62'

    Riga FC
    Riga FC

    12
    Roberts Ozols
    15
    Georgios Valerianos
    79'
    31
    Elvis Stuglis
    5
    Oļegs Laizāns
    7
    Felipe Brisola
    43'
    8
    Ritvars Rugins
    11
    Vyacheslav Sharpar
    25
    Tomislav Šarić
    26
    Stefan Panić
    27
    Roman Debelko
    22'
    84'
    92
    Deniss Rakels
    80'

    Reservespieler

    1
    Jakub Szmatuła
    7
    Aleksander Jagiełło
    18
    Patryk Sokołowski
    74'
    20
    Martin Konczkowski
    62'
    23
    Tomáš Huk
    28
    Bartosz Rymaniak
    71
    Dominik Steczyk
    87'

    Reservespieler

    1
    Maksims Uvarenko
    9
    Armands Pētersons
    10
    Aleksejs Višņakovs
    43'
    13
    Vladislavs Gabovs
    17
    Vladislavs Fjodorovs
    19
    Kamil Biliński
    90'
    84'
    95
    Joël Bopesu
    80'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr