Europa League Qual.

Zeta
1
1
FK Zeta
Fehérvár FC
5
3
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Zeta:
17'
Goranović
 / Fehérvár FC:
3'
Négo
12'
Négo
23'
Négo
86'
Juhász
90'
Huszti

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FK Zeta
0
Siege Fehérvár FC
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 5

Letzte Spiele

18.07.2019
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
Fehérvár FC
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
11.07.2019
FK Zeta
Zeta
1
FK Zeta
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
5
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

11.07.2019
FK Zeta
Zeta
1
FK Zeta
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
5
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 17:45
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019 17:55
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:30
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019 18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
KF Feronikeli
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
Prishtina KF
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr