Europa League Qual.

AEK Larnaca
1
1
AEK Larnaca
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AEK Larnaca:
3'
Hevel
 / CS Petrocub:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca

    25
    Toño
    4
    Truyols
    5
    Daniel Mojsov
    85'
    18
    Mikel
    19
    Thomas Ioannou
    46'
    27
    Raúl
    13
    Hector Hevel
    3'
    68'
    22
    Sastre
    10
    Ivan Tričkovski
    52'
    23
    Florian Taulemesse
    99
    Apostolos Giannou

    CS Petrocub
    CS Petrocub

    29
    Cristian Avram
    21
    Maxim Potîrniche
    90
    Ion Jardan
    2
    Jacques Onana Ndzomo
    56'
    6
    Dan Taras
    61'
    62'
    10
    Alexandru Bejan
    67'
    70'
    17
    Andrei Cojocari
    49'
    20
    Donalio Melachio Douanla
    44
    Jessie Guera Djou
    34'
    4
    Victor Mudrac
    32'
    7
    Alexandru Dedov
    10'

    Reservespieler

    11
    Tete
    46'
    8
    Acorán
    68'
    41
    Nacho Cases
    88'
    85'
    1
    Andreas Christodoulou
    2
    Sim Thandi
    20
    Konstantinos Anastasiou
    31
    Konstantinos Konstantinou

    Reservespieler

    18
    Vadim Gulceac
    90'
    10'
    11
    Vlad Slivca
    62'
    8
    Iaser Ţurcan
    70'
    16
    Dorian Răilean
    5
    Arcadie Rusu
    97
    Mihail Tîșcul
    32
    Vladimir Bogdanović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr