Europa League Qual.

Zrinjski
3
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Pandev
0
0
Akademija Pandev
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski:
50'
Mandić
79'
Govedarica
90'
Gojković
 / Pandev:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Zrinjski Mostar
    Zrinjski Mostar

    1
    Ivan Brkić
    3
    Renato Gojković
    90'
    17
    Tomislav Barišić
    18
    Dario Rugašević
    89'
    27
    Slobodan Jakovljević
    69'
    4
    Ivan Ćurjurić
    52'
    7
    Frane Čirjak
    59'
    44
    Edin Rustemović
    79'
    24
    Ivan Lendrić
    32
    Kristijan Stanić
    46'
    77
    Staniša Mandić
    50'
    82'

    Akademija Pandev
    Akademija Pandev

    91
    Marko Alchevski
    65'
    4
    Dime Dimov
    5
    Tomislav Iliev
    6
    Stefan Kostov
    33
    Mihail Manevski
    30'
    8
    Georgi Stoilov
    20
    Riste Temelkov
    25
    Gjorgji Tanušev
    67'
    10
    Daniel Milovanovikj
    14
    Ljupco Doriev
    17
    Mario Krstovski
    75'

    Reservespieler

    20
    Miljan Govedarica
    79'
    46'
    10
    Damir Šovšić
    59'
    13
    Semir Pezer
    79'
    12
    Antonio Soldo
    97
    Advan Kadušić
    6
    Jasmin Čeliković
    9
    Irfan Hadžić

    Reservespieler

    12
    David Denkovski
    65'
    19
    Saško Pandev
    67'
    2
    Vane Jovanov
    75'
    3
    David Atanasovski
    9
    Aleksandar Mishov
    99
    Emir Skenderi
    18
    Kristijan Velinovski

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr