Europa League Qual.

Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levski:
33'
Mariani
90'
Alar
 / MFK Ružomberok:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Levski Sofia
    Levski Sofia

    1
    Milan Mijatović
    4
    Ivan Goranov
    19
    Giannis Kargas
    20
    Zhivko Milanov
    22
    Nuno Reis
    8
    Davide Mariani
    33'
    47'
    23
    Khaly Thiam
    70
    Martin Raynov
    78'
    7
    Paulinho
    72'
    29
    Stanislav Kostov
    58'
    99
    Stanislav Ivanov

    MFK Ružomberok
    MFK Ružomberok

    35
    Ivan Krajčírik
    2
    Alexander Mojžiš
    3
    Ján Maslo
    16
    Michal Jonec
    19
    Matej Čurma
    6
    Kristi Qose
    7
    Peter Gál-Andrezly
    50'
    8
    Dalibor Takáč
    67'
    10
    Filip Twardzik
    66'
    74'
    20
    Tihomir Kostadinov
    70'
    15
    Štefan Gerec

    Reservespieler

    11
    Zdravko Dimitrov
    58'
    77
    Iliya Yurukov
    72'
    9
    Deni Alar
    90'
    78'
    12
    Petar Ivanov
    39
    Deyan Ivanov
    10
    Franco Mazurek
    6
    Ivaylo Naydenov

    Reservespieler

    29
    Adam Brenkus
    67'
    23
    Filip Hašek
    70'
    22
    Ondřej Novotný
    74'
    34
    Pavol Kohár
    30
    Lukáš Kojnok
    13
    Matej Madlenak
    9
    Martin Regáli

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr