Europa League Qual.

KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK

Aufstellung

KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík

1
Beitir Ólafsson
3
Ástbjörn Þórðarson
81'
5
Arnór Aðalsteinsson
46'
6
Gunnar Gunnarsson
7
Skúli Jón Friðgeirsson
11
Kennie Chopart
8
Finnur Margeirsson
78'
10
Pálmi Pálmason
71'
14
Ægir Jónasson
16
Pablo Punyed
9
Björgvin Stefánsson

Molde FK
Molde FK

12
Álex Craninx
4
Ruben Gabrielsen
5
Vegard Forren
18
Kristoffer Haraldseid
28
Kristoffer Haugen
11
Martin Ellingsen
16
Etzaz Hussain
17
Fredrik Aursnes
71'
9
Mattias Moström
14
Erling Knudtzon
82'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
62'

Reservespieler

18
Aron Jósepsson
46'
23
Atli Sigurjónsson
71'
19
Kristinn Jónsson
78'
13
Sindri Jensson
4
Arnþór Ingi Kristinsson
22
Óskar Hauksson
20
Tobias Thomsen

Reservespieler

30
Mathis Bolly
62'
19
Eirik Hestad
90'
71'
10
Leke James
82'
52
Oliver Petersen
2
Martin Bjørnbak
3
Christopher Telo
7
Magnus Eikrem

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
KF Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr