Europa League Qual.

Inter Turku
2
0
Inter Turku
Brøndby IF
0
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Inter Turku:
52'
Markkula
56'
Valenčič
 / Brøndby IF:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Inter Turku
    Inter Turku

    12
    Henrik Moisander
    2
    Luciano Balbi
    85'
    3
    Juuso Hämäläinen
    4
    Miro Tenho
    16
    Niko Markkula
    52'
    22
    Arttu Hoskonen
    70'
    8
    Álvaro Muñiz
    81'
    10
    Filip Valenčič
    56'
    19
    Aleksi Paananen
    21
    Niilo Mäenpää
    76'
    15
    Timo Furuholm

    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF

    1
    Marvin Schwäbe
    2
    Jens Gammelby
    3
    Anthony Jung
    2'
    6
    Hjörtur Hermannsson
    14
    Kevin Mensah
    7
    Dominik Kaiser
    90'
    8
    Kasper Fisker
    75'
    90'
    12
    Simon Tibbling
    42
    Tobias Børkeeiet
    58'
    11
    Mikkel Uhre
    58'
    27
    Simon Hedlund

    Reservespieler

    5
    Daan Klinkenberg
    70'
    11
    Albion Ademi
    76'
    25
    Mikko Kuningas
    85'
    13
    Aati Marttinen
    6
    Daniel Kamy
    14
    Elias Mastokangas
    20
    Hanson Boakai

    Reservespieler

    22
    Josip Radošević
    58'
    20
    Kamil Wilczek
    58'
    23
    Paulus Arajuuri
    90'
    16
    Michael Tørnes
    28
    Anton Skipper Hendriksen
    21
    Lasse Vigen
    18
    Jesper Lindstrøm

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr