Europa League Qual.

NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale:
21'
Vuk
 / Balzan FC:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    NK Domžale
    NK Domžale

    1
    Grega Sorčan
    6
    Tilen Klemenčič
    12
    Gregor Sikošek
    16
    Josip Čorluka
    27
    Gaber Dobrovoljc
    10
    Senijad Ibričić
    14
    Mattias Käit
    46'
    41
    Adam Gnezda Čerin
    11
    Tonći Mujan
    21
    Matej Podlogar
    79'
    79'
    89
    Slobodan Vuk
    21'
    66'

    Balzan FC
    Balzan FC

    83
    Kristijan Naumovski
    3
    Augustine Loof
    5
    Aleksandar Kosorić
    41'
    11
    Steven Bezzina
    18
    Uroš Ljubomirac
    33'
    75'
    20
    Ivan Božović
    75'
    8
    Nenad Šljivić
    16
    Paul Fenech
    59'
    23
    Stefan Dimić
    62'
    10
    Stephen Pisani
    73'
    17
    Alfred Effiong

    Reservespieler

    19
    Žiga Repas
    46'
    26
    Shamar Nicholson
    66'
    20
    Sven Karič
    79'
    84
    Ajdin Mulalič
    30
    Branko Ilič
    33
    Matija Rom
    25
    Dario Kolobarić

    Reservespieler

    44
    Arthur Faría
    59'
    30
    Ricardo Correa
    62'
    50
    Andrija Majdevac
    75'
    1
    Sean Mintoff
    15
    Michael Johnson
    6
    Dale Camilleri
    7
    Lydon Micallef

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr