Europa League Qual.

Crusaders
2
1
Crusaders FC
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Crusaders:
33'
Hegarty
79'
Lowry
 / B36:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Crusaders FC
    Crusaders FC

    1
    Sean O'Neill
    2
    Billy Joe Burns
    90'
    3
    Chris Hegarty
    33'
    30'
    4
    Howard Beverland
    12
    Declan Caddell
    42'
    63'
    17
    Michael Ruddy
    38'
    7
    Philip Lowry
    79'
    14
    Jordan Forsythe
    56'
    90'
    25
    Ross Clarke
    18
    Jordan Owens
    22
    Paul Heatley
    78'

    B36 Tórshavn
    B36 Tórshavn

    21
    Hans Jørgensen
    2
    Andrias Eriksen
    62'
    12
    Alex Mellemgaard
    13
    Erling Jacobsen
    3
    Jónas Næs
    10'
    5
    Magnus Holm Jacobsen
    6
    Eli Nielsen
    2'
    7
    Árni Frederiksberg
    18
    Benjamin Heinesen
    60'
    11
    Łukasz Cieślewicz
    41'
    90'
    28
    Michał Przybylski
    90'

    Reservespieler

    10
    Rory Hale
    63'
    11
    David Cushley
    78'
    21
    Gary Thompson
    90'
    26
    Harry Doherty
    8
    Sean Ward
    15
    Jarlath O'Rourke
    9
    Ronan Hale

    Reservespieler

    8
    Stefan Radosavljević
    60'
    9
    Hannes Agnarsson
    90'
    14
    Brian Jacobsen
    90'
    1
    Símun Rógvi Hansen
    4
    Bjarni Petersen
    17
    Gilli Samuelsen
    15
    Hugin Samuelsen

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr