Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Rovaniemi PS
1
0
Rovaniemi PS
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen:
36'
McGinn
48'
Cosgrove
 / Rovaniemi PS:
90'
Jäntti
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen FC

    1
    Joe Lewis
    2
    Shay Logan
    4
    Andrew Considine
    5
    Scott McKenna
    6
    Michael Devlin
    11
    Ryan Hedges
    61'
    19
    Lewis Ferguson
    10
    Niall McGinn
    36'
    82'
    15
    Scott Wright
    73'
    16
    Sam Cosgrove
    48'
    40'
    21
    Jon Gallagher

    Rovaniemi PS
    Rovaniemi PS

    25
    Reguero
    3
    Taye Taïwo
    5
    Kalle Katz
    25'
    6
    Atte Sihvonen
    20
    Juho Hyvärinen
    88
    Mohamadou Sissoko
    73'
    8
    Sergio Llamas
    19'
    76'
    10
    Lucas Lingman
    14
    Eetu Muinonen
    57'
    7
    Youness Rahimi
    11
    Aleksandr Kokko
    65'

    Reservespieler

    24
    Dean Campbell
    61'
    18
    Connor McLennan
    73'
    28
    James Wilson
    82'
    20
    Tomáš Černý
    14
    Ash Taylor
    9
    Curtis Main
    17
    Stevie May

    Reservespieler

    34
    Tarik Kada
    57'
    23
    Niklas Jokelainen
    65'
    24
    Tommi Jäntti
    90'
    76'
    1
    Damjan Siskovski
    2
    Henrik Ölander
    33
    Agnaldo
    21
    Matias Tamminen

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr