Europa League Qual.

FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
FK Čukarički
5
2
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Urartu:
 / FK Čukarički:
3'
Stojanović
31'
Tedić
49'
Luković
71'
Birmančević
75'
Stojanović
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Urartu
    FC Urartu

    77
    Aram Ayrapetyan
    4
    Andranik Voskanyan
    13
    Edward Kpodo
    74'
    23
    Narek Petrosyan
    7
    Aram Bareghamyan
    60'
    10
    Karen Melkonyan
    16
    Pape Camara
    18
    Vahagn Ayvazyan
    43'
    20
    Igor Stanojević
    46'
    11
    Artak Dashyan
    83'
    78
    Aleksandar Glišić
    73'

    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički-Stankom

    1
    Nemanja Belić
    21
    Darko Puškarić
    73'
    23
    Miroslav Bogosavac
    30
    Nikola Ćirković
    65
    Stefan Šapić
    57'
    5
    Marko Docić
    59'
    8
    Luka Luković
    49'
    22
    Luka Stojanović
    3'
    75'
    77
    Stefan Kovač
    9
    Slobodan Tedić
    31'
    53'
    10
    Milutin Vidosavljević

    Reservespieler

    5
    Hakob Hakobyan
    46'
    9
    Evgeni Kobzar
    90'
    60'
    93
    Semen Sinyavskiy
    73'
    1
    Anatoly Ayvazov
    8
    Miloš Nikolić
    33
    Arsen Sadoyan
    14
    Adamu Abdullahi

    Reservespieler

    86
    Veljko Birmančević
    71'
    72'
    53'
    33
    Aleksandar Đorđević
    59'
    16
    Dimitrije Kamenović
    73'
    12
    Đorđe Petrović
    15
    Boris Kopitović
    32
    Kosta Aleksić
    49
    Bojica Nikčević

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.07.2019 21:00
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    1
    1
    Valur Reykjavík
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    1
    0
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    3
    2
    Torino FC
    Debreceni VSC
    Debrecen
    0
    0
    Debreceni VSC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    1
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Kuopion PS
    KuPS
    0
    0
    Kuopion PS
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    4
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    0
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    2
    1
    Shamrock Rovers
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon
    1
    1
    Apollon Limassol
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr