Europa League Qual.

St Patrick's A
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping
2
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
St Patrick's A:
85'
Desmond
 / IFK Norrköping:
55'
Thern
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    St Patrick's Athletic
    St Patrick's Athletic

    26
    Brendan Clarke
    3
    Ian Bermingham
    4
    Kevin Toner
    5
    Lee Desmond
    85'
    12
    Ciaran Kelly
    17
    Simon Madden
    6
    Connor Clifford
    83'
    20
    Jamie Lennon
    13'
    23
    Cian Coleman
    64'
    7
    Gary Shaw
    64'
    9
    Michael Drennan

    IFK Norrköping
    IFK Norrköping

    1
    Isak Pettersson
    3
    Rasmus Lauritsen
    6
    Kasper Larsen
    24'
    25
    Filip Dagerstål
    4
    Lars Gerson
    7
    Alexander Fransson
    62'
    8
    Guðmundur Þórarinsson
    75'
    21
    Simon Thern
    55'
    5
    Christoffer Nyman
    70'
    10
    Simon Skrabb
    86'
    11
    Jordan Larsson

    Reservespieler

    24
    Rhys McCabe
    64'
    18
    Dean Clarke
    64'
    31
    Jake Walker
    83'
    1
    Barry Murphy
    2
    David Webster
    19
    Chris Forrester
    8
    Darragh Markey

    Reservespieler

    17
    Karl Holmberg
    70'
    99
    Sead Hakšabanović
    75'
    14
    Egzon Binaku
    86'
    91
    David Nilsson
    2
    Henrik Castegren
    22
    Ian Smith
    23
    Andreas Blomqvist

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr