Europa League Qual.

Steaua
2
1
Steaua Bucureşti
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua:
12'
Tănase
56'
Tănase
 / FC Milsami:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua Bucureşti

    99
    Andrei Vlad
    16
    Bogdan Planić
    70
    Claudiu Belu-Iordache
    6
    Dragoș Nedelcu
    10
    Florin Tănase
    12'
    56'
    17
    Iulian Cristea
    26
    Răzvan Oaidă
    62'
    7
    Florinel Coman
    90'
    21
    Adrian Hora
    28
    Mihai Roman I
    98
    Dennis Man
    78'

    FC Milsami
    FC Milsami

    31
    Anatolii Chirinciuc
    2
    Artur Crăciun
    58'
    4
    Vasile Jardan
    69'
    23
    Vadim Bolohan
    10
    Gheorghe Andronic
    16
    Alexandru Antoniuc
    22
    Andrei Rusnac
    84
    Alexandru Onica
    98
    Victor Stînă
    84'
    13
    Sergiu Plătică
    33'
    15
    Sergiu Nazar
    60'

    Reservespieler

    8
    Lucian Filip
    64'
    72'
    62'
    23
    Ovidiu Popescu
    78'
    22
    Cristián Dumitru
    90'
    34
    Cristian Bălgrădean
    30
    Laurenţiu Ardelean
    29
    Robert Ion
    25
    Ovidiu Perianu

    Reservespieler

    7
    Veaceslav Zagaevschii
    60'
    9
    Maxim Antoniuc
    84'
    12
    Vladislav Butuc
    19
    Guorguy Ba
    17
    Oleg Martin
    8
    Artur Pătraş

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr