Europa League Qual.

FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
D. Minsk
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja:
12'
Ikaunieks
 / D. Minsk:
88'
Kaplenko
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Liepāja
    FK Liepāja

    35
    Valentīns Raļkevičs
    2
    Vadims Žuļevs
    90'
    4
    Kristers Tobers
    60'
    26
    Deniss Ivanovs
    33
    Seydina Keita
    5
    Leonel Strumia
    10
    Jānis Ikaunieks
    12'
    13
    Raivis Jurkovskis
    77
    Richard Friday
    9
    Dodô
    15'
    88
    Amâncio Fortes
    82'

    Dinamo Minsk
    Dinamo Minsk

    49
    Maksim Plotnikov
    2
    Aleksandr Chizh
    18'
    13
    Andrei Zaleski
    19
    Vladislav Lyakh
    46'
    25
    Aleksey Gavrilovich
    6
    Seidu Yahaya
    49'
    8
    Nikita Kaplenko
    88'
    18
    Dinko Trebotić
    24
    Nikita Demchenko
    72'
    7
    Kehinde Fatai
    17
    Yegor Zubovich
    79'

    Reservespieler

    99
    Vüqar Əsgərov
    41
    Roberts Jaunarājs-Janvāris
    25
    Artūrs Smetanovs
    94
    Danu Spătaru
    82'
    20
    Cristián Torres
    11
    Raivis Viļumsons
    12
    Krišjānis Zviedris

    Reservespieler

    20
    Dmytro Bilonog
    72'
    35
    Sergey Ignatovich
    44
    Nikolai Ivanov
    14
    Aleksandr Ksenofontov
    29
    Vladislav Lozhkin
    15
    Georgi Tigiev
    46'
    27
    Kirill Vergeychik
    79'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr