Europa League Qual.

KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
63'
4
Deni Pavlović
5
Jesper Brinck
6
Simen Sandmæl
58'
90'
8
Jákup Andreasen
22
Semir Hadžibulić
23
Jóannes Danielsen
7
Patrik Johannesen
90'
90'
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
84'
21
Boris Došljak
20'

FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai

55
Tomas Švedkauskas
5
Ricardas Šveikauskas
79'
15
Justinas Januševskis
33
Valdemars Borovskis
6
Valentin Jeriomenko
50'
59'
9
Donatas Kazlauskas
36'
20
Aleksandr Levšinas
24
Dovydas Virkšas
62'
44
Tomas Dombrauskis
7
Terem Moffi
41
Artem Gurenko

Reservespieler

14
Jonn Johannesen
84'
9
Torbjørn Grytten
90'
19
Páll Klettskarð
90'
16
Tamas Túri Géza
18
Ólavur Niclasen
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
11
Darius Lewis

Reservespieler

10
Lajo Traore
59'
14
Dominyk Kodz
62'
99
Vincentas Šarkauskas
18
Dominykas Barauskas
75
Ernestas Stočkūnas
29
Rokas Filipavicius
8
Mindaugas Grigaravičius

Aktuelle Spiele

25.07.2019 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
Valur Reykjavík
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
3
2
Torino FC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Debreceni VSC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
4
0
Espanyol Barcelona
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr