Europa League Qual.

KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík

    1
    Kristian Joensen
    3
    Ísak Simonsen
    63'
    4
    Deni Pavlović
    5
    Jesper Brinck
    6
    Simen Sandmæl
    58'
    90'
    8
    Jákup Andreasen
    21
    Boris Došljak
    20'
    22
    Semir Hadžibulić
    23
    Jóannes Danielsen
    7
    Patrik Johannesen
    90'
    90'
    10
    Jóannes Bjartalíð
    84'

    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai

    55
    Tomas Švedkauskas
    5
    Ricardas Šveikauskas
    79'
    15
    Justinas Januševskis
    33
    Valdemars Borovskis
    6
    Valentin Jeriomenko
    50'
    59'
    9
    Donatas Kazlauskas
    36'
    20
    Aleksandr Levšinas
    24
    Dovydas Virkšas
    62'
    44
    Tomas Dombrauskis
    7
    Terem Moffi
    41
    Artem Gurenko

    Reservespieler

    14
    Jonn Johannesen
    84'
    9
    Torbjørn Grytten
    90'
    19
    Páll Klettskarð
    90'
    16
    Tamas Túri Géza
    18
    Ólavur Niclasen
    25
    Steinbjørn Olsen
    11
    Darius Lewis

    Reservespieler

    10
    Lajo Traore
    59'
    14
    Dominyk Kodz
    62'
    99
    Vincentas Šarkauskas
    18
    Dominykas Barauskas
    75
    Ernestas Stočkūnas
    29
    Rokas Filipavicius
    8
    Mindaugas Grigaravičius

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.07.2019 21:00
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    1
    1
    Valur Reykjavík
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    1
    0
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    3
    2
    Torino FC
    Debreceni VSC
    Debrecen
    0
    0
    Debreceni VSC
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    1
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Kuopion PS
    KuPS
    0
    0
    Kuopion PS
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    4
    0
    Espanyol Barcelona
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    0
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock
    2
    1
    Shamrock Rovers
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon
    1
    1
    Apollon Limassol
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr