Europa League Qual.

Levadia
3
1
2
FCI Levadia
Stjarnan
2
1
1
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Levadia:
17'
Osipov
89'
Osipov
105'
Kruglov
 / Stjarnan:
25'
Ragnarsson
120'
Guðjónsson
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FCI Levadia
    FCI Levadia

    12
    Sergei Lepmets
    108'
    14
    Dmitri Kruglov
    105'
    19
    Evgeniy Osipov
    17'
    89'
    75'
    23
    Igor Dudarev
    71'
    25
    Maksim Podholjuzin
    6
    Rasmus Peetson
    76'
    10
    Marcelin Gando
    11
    Kirill Nesterov
    80'
    26
    Marek Kaljumäe
    7
    João Morelli
    26'
    21
    Nikita Andreev
    68'
    115'

    UMF Stjarnan
    UMF Stjarnan

    1
    Haraldur Björnsson
    2
    Brynjar Guðjónsson
    120'
    3
    Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson
    49'
    4
    Jóhann Laxdal
    9
    Daníel Laxdal
    93'
    12
    Heiðar Ægisson
    19
    Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen
    43'
    29
    Alex Þór Hauksson
    10
    Hilmar Árni Halldórsson
    11
    Þorsteinn Már Ragnarsson
    25'
    80'
    22
    Guðmundur Hafsteinsson
    52'
    60'

    Reservespieler

    16
    Markus Jürgenson
    71'
    20
    Érick Moreno
    100'
    76'
    37
    Pavel Marin
    80'
    38
    Artjom Komlov
    115'
    81
    Artur Kotenko
    2
    Marko Lipp
    80
    Anton Krutogolov

    Reservespieler

    16
    Ævar Jóhannesson
    49'
    20
    Eyjólfur Héðinsson
    115'
    60'
    8
    Baldur Sigurðsson
    80'
    7
    Guðjón Baldvinsson
    93'
    23
    Guðjón Sigurjónsson
    6
    Þorri Geir Rúnarsson
    18
    Sölvi Guðbjargarson

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr