Europa League Qual.

M. Haifa
2
0
Maccabi Haifa
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
64'
Ashkenazi
68'
Awwad
 / NŠ Mura:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Maccabi Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa

    55
    Guy Haimov
    5
    Rami Gershon
    15
    Ofri Arad
    86'
    21
    Ayed Habashi
    26
    Ernest Mabouka
    6
    Neta Lavi
    8
    Dolev Haziza
    18
    Yuval Ashkenazi
    64'
    25
    Yosef Raz Meir
    27
    Maxim Plakushchenko
    51'
    11
    Yarden Shua
    72'

    NŠ Mura
    NŠ Mura

    69
    Matko Obradović
    4
    Aleksandar Boškovič
    11
    Žiga Kous
    21
    Žan Karničnik
    74'
    23
    Klemen Šturm
    7
    Alen Kozar
    9
    Matic Maruško
    22
    Luka Šušnjara
    28
    Jon Šporn
    8
    Luka Bobičanec
    79'
    17
    Amadej Maroša
    73'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Mohammad Awwad
    68'
    51'
    16
    Mohammad Abu Fani
    72'
    2
    Allyson
    86'
    55
    Omri Glazer
    3
    Ikouwem Utin
    12
    Sun Menachem
    19
    Gil Itzhak

    Reservespieler

    24
    Andrija Bubnjar
    73'
    20
    Tomi Horvat
    74'
    2
    Kai Cipot
    82'
    79'
    1
    Dean Šafarić
    13
    Marin Karamarko
    15
    Žiga Laci
    3
    Klemen Pucko

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr