Europa League Qual.

Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
Gżira United
3
0
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hajduk:
7'
Jradi
 / Gżira United:
57'
Jefferson
69'
Koné
90'
Koné
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk Split

    1
    Tomislav Duka
    3
    Borja López
    14
    Oleksandr Svatok
    30
    Josip Bašić
    5
    Hamza Barry
    18
    Dino Beširević
    81'
    31
    Ivan Dolček
    58'
    93
    Bassel Jradi
    7'
    19
    Ivan Delić
    21
    Jairo
    47
    Francesco Tahiraj
    58'

    Gżira United
    Gżira United

    16
    Justin Haber
    4
    Fernando Barbosa
    80'
    87
    Arthur
    5
    Gianmarco Conti
    90'
    6
    Nicky Muscat
    8
    Rodolfo Soares
    77'
    10
    Andrew Cohen
    86'
    11
    Juan Corbalan
    30'
    21
    Hamed Koné
    69'
    90'
    66
    Elvis Sakyi
    66'
    94
    Jefferson
    57'

    Reservespieler

    7
    Ádám Gyurcsó
    34
    Ardian Ismajli
    17
    Josip Juranović
    58'
    24
    Stanko Jurić
    58'
    23
    Anthony Kalik
    81'
    40
    Marin Ljubić
    97
    Dario Špikić

    Reservespieler

    13
    Clifford Baldacchino
    1
    Jurgen Borg
    26
    Sacha Borg
    66'
    9
    Luca Brincat
    77
    Amadou Samb
    86'
    19
    Christian Sammut
    7
    Zachary Scerri
    77'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr