Europa League Qual.

Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gżira United:
 / Hajduk:
44'
Gyurcsó
90'
Dolček

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Gżira United
1
Siege Hajduk Split
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 3

Letzte Spiele

18.07.2019
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
Hajduk Split
Gżira United
Gżira United
3
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.07.2019
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

18.07.2019
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
Hajduk Split
Gżira United
Gżira United
3
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.07.2019
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Ballymena United
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
SK Brann
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinal Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr