Europa League Qual.

Široki Brijeg
1
1
Široki Brijeg
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg:
34'
Enin
 / FK Kairat:
29'
Eseola
58'
Eseola
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Široki Brijeg
    Široki Brijeg

    1
    Martin Zlomislić
    3
    Josip Kvesič
    5
    Bernardo Matić
    24
    Dominik Kovačić
    59'
    7
    Dino Ćorić
    10
    Mario Babić
    57'
    14
    Mateo Marić
    70'
    15
    Mato Stanić
    68'
    35
    Ivan Enin
    34'
    11
    Toni Jović
    79'
    32
    Dražen Bagarić
    57'

    FK Kairat
    FK Kairat

    27
    Stas Pokatilov
    2
    Eldos Akhmetov
    6'
    5
    Gafurzhan Suyombaev
    14
    Aybol Abiken
    26'
    56'
    20
    Rade Dugalić
    24
    Dino Mikanović
    8
    Georgiy Zhukov
    54'
    9
    Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
    76'
    26
    Ramazan Orazov
    49'
    64'
    11
    Aderinsola Eseola
    29'
    58'
    18
    Konrad Wrzesiński

    Reservespieler

    9
    Alen Jurilj
    57'
    19
    Bože Vukoja
    68'
    22
    Zvonimir Vukoja
    79'
    12
    Dario Miškić
    6
    Josip Barišić
    8
    Petar Franjić
    28
    Ante Hrkać

    Reservespieler

    7
    Islambek Kuat
    56'
    22
    Nebojša Kosović
    71'
    64'
    16
    Sergey Keiler
    76'
    30
    Danil Ustimenko
    6
    Sergey Politevich
    19
    Márton Eppel
    17
    Yerkebulan Tunggyshbayev

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr