Europa League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
6
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
UE Engordany
0
0
UE Engordany
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi:
6'
Ninua
21'
Kukhianidze
61'
Kavtaradse
69'
Kutalia
71'
Kukhianidze
80'
Zaria
 / UE Engordany:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi

    1
    José Perales
    3
    Mongil
    5
    Davit Kobouri
    16
    Giorgi Kimadze
    2
    Gudzha Rukhaia
    8
    Giorgi Kukhianidze
    21'
    71'
    76'
    10
    Levan Shengelia
    63'
    15
    Giorgi Papava
    57'
    19
    Levan Kutalia
    69'
    71'
    32
    Nika Ninua
    6'
    38
    Nodar Kavtaradse
    61'

    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany

    1
    Coca
    2
    Rafael Brito
    13
    De Jesús Soares
    23
    Jorge Varela
    66'
    6
    Hamza Bouharma
    5'
    8
    Mario Spano
    75'
    11
    Míguel Laborda
    71'
    16
    Sébastien Aguéro
    19
    Sebastián Gómez
    90'
    9
    Morgan Lafont
    85'
    17
    Fábio Serra
    71'

    Reservespieler

    7
    Giorgi Zaria
    80'
    79'
    57'
    14
    Arfang Daffé
    63'
    6
    Bakar Kardava
    76'
    12
    Sergiy Litovchenko
    4
    Abdel Medioub
    11
    Akaki Shulaia
    24
    Nodar Iashvili

    Reservespieler

    4
    Edu Peppe
    85'
    71'
    10
    Rodrigo Guida
    85'
    22
    Brian Maneiro
    90'
    25
    Gerardo Rubio
    18
    David Ruivo

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr