Europa League Qual.

SK Brann
2
2
SK Brann
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
SK Brann:
12'
Teniste
36'
Berisha
 / Shamrock:
34'
Lopes
90'
Lopes
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    SK Brann
    SK Brann

    1
    Håkon Opdal
    2
    Taijo Teniste
    12'
    4
    Christian Rismark
    15
    Bismar Acosta
    21
    Ruben Kristiansen
    8
    Fredrik Haugen
    10
    Amer Ordagić
    74'
    23
    Kristoffer Løkberg
    68'
    7
    Gilbert Koomson
    83'
    17
    Gilli Rólantsson
    19
    Veton Berisha
    36'
    90'

    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock Rovers

    1
    Alan Mannus
    2
    Ethan Boyle
    90'
    4
    Roberto Lopes
    34'
    90'
    5
    Lee Grace
    6
    Greg Bolger
    8
    Ronan Finn
    49'
    77'
    11
    Sean Kavanagh
    20
    Trevor Clarke
    66'
    28
    Joey O'Brien
    29
    Jack Byrne
    22
    Aaron Greene
    66'

    Reservespieler

    11
    Daouda Bamba
    83'
    16
    Ruben Jenssen
    74'
    12
    Eirik Johansen
    27
    Henrik Johansen
    18
    Azar Karadaş
    6
    Jesper Löfgren
    9
    Petter Strand
    68'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Daniel Carr
    24
    Graham Cummins
    66'
    10
    Aaron McEneff
    77'
    16
    Gary O'Neill
    25
    Leon Pöhls
    18
    Sean Callan
    7
    Dylan Watts
    66'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr