Europa League Qual.

Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik

    1
    Gunnleifur Gunnleifsson
    4
    Damir Muminović
    5
    Elfar Helgason
    18
    Arnar Geirsson
    21
    Viktor Örn Margeirsson
    37'
    7
    Gísli Eyjólfsson
    63'
    10
    Guðjón Lýðsson
    11
    Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
    83'
    20
    Kolbeinn Þórðarson
    73'
    30
    Andri Yeoman
    30'
    9
    Thomas Mikkelsen

    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz

    1
    Benjamin Büchel
    4
    Denis Simani
    40'
    5
    Berkay Sülüngöz
    12
    Gianni Antoniazzi
    53'
    15
    Yannick Schmid
    24
    Cédric Gasser
    76'
    11
    Tunahan Çiçek
    61'
    14
    Milan Gajić
    17
    Dominik Schwizer
    23
    Sandro Wieser
    28
    Boris Prokopič

    Reservespieler

    19
    Aron Bjarnason
    63'
    8
    Viktor Einarsson
    73'
    45
    Brynjólfur Willumsson
    83'
    12
    Ólafur Ólafsson
    25
    Davíð Ingvarsson
    6
    Alexander Sigurðarson
    17
    Þórir Guðjónsson

    Reservespieler

    10
    Mohamed Coulibaly
    61'
    30
    Gabriel Lüchinger
    76'
    18
    Justin Ospelt
    33
    Maximilian Göppel
    16
    Aron Sele
    25
    Noah Frick
    26
    Ferhat Saglam

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr