Europa League Qual.

Chikhura
2
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura:
25'
Ardazishvili
73'
Sardalishvili
 / Esch:
90'
Sinani
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Chikhura Sachkhere
    Chikhura Sachkhere

    30
    Dino Hamzić
    6
    Oleg Mamasakhlisi
    89'
    24
    Lasha Chikvaidze
    37
    Shota Kashia
    72'
    76'
    8
    Davit Maisashvili
    15
    Giorgi Koripadze
    31'
    17
    Besik Dekanoidze
    63'
    23
    Demur Chikhladze
    26
    Rati Ardazishvili
    25'
    68'
    14
    Giorgi Pantsulaia
    21
    Mikheil Sardalishvili
    73'

    CS FOLA Esch
    CS FOLA Esch

    33
    Emmanuel Cabral
    6
    Billy Bernard
    14
    Cédric Sacras
    28
    Julien Klein
    7
    Ken Corral
    45'
    8
    Veldin Muharemović
    32'
    12
    Bruno Freire
    75'
    18
    Dejvid Sinani
    90'
    9
    Gauthier Caron
    46'
    19
    Gérard Mersch
    68'
    29
    Moussa Seydi

    Reservespieler

    10
    Irakli Lekvtadze
    63'
    12
    Mikheili Ergemlidze
    68'
    2
    Revaz Chiteishvili
    76'
    13
    Zurab Mtskerashvili
    25
    Davit Megrelishvili
    3
    Irakli Kamladze
    7
    Teimuraz Markozashvili

    Reservespieler

    17
    Achraf Drif
    46'
    21
    Sylvio Ouassiero
    68'
    27
    Zachary Hadji
    75'
    1
    Thomas Hym
    46
    Guillaume Mura
    11
    Corentin Koçur
    2
    Hugo Domingos

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.07.2019 21:00
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    1
    1
    Valur Reykjavík
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    1
    0
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr