Europa League Qual.

Esch
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
Chikhura
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Esch:
22'
Sinani
 / Chikhura:
59'
Sardalishvili
86'
Koripadze
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    CS FOLA Esch
    CS FOLA Esch

    33
    Emmanuel Cabral
    6
    Billy Bernard
    14
    Cédric Sacras
    28
    Julien Klein
    7
    Ken Corral
    86'
    8
    Veldin Muharemović
    12
    Bruno Freire
    18
    Dejvid Sinani
    22'
    87'
    88'
    9
    Gauthier Caron
    75'
    19
    Gérard Mersch
    29
    Moussa Seydi
    67'

    Chikhura Sachkhere
    Chikhura Sachkhere

    30
    Dino Hamzić
    2
    Revaz Chiteishvili
    6
    Oleg Mamasakhlisi
    24
    Lasha Chikvaidze
    1'
    7
    Teimuraz Markozashvili
    8
    Davit Maisashvili
    10
    Irakli Lekvtadze
    75'
    15
    Giorgi Koripadze
    86'
    17
    Besik Dekanoidze
    56'
    90'
    26
    Rati Ardazishvili
    58'
    65'
    21
    Mikheil Sardalishvili
    59'

    Reservespieler

    17
    Achraf Drif
    75'
    27
    Zachary Hadji
    86'
    21
    Sylvio Ouassiero
    88'
    1
    Thomas Hym
    20
    Lucas Correia
    46
    Guillaume Mura
    5
    Tiago Monteiro

    Reservespieler

    23
    Demur Chikhladze
    65'
    14
    Giorgi Pantsulaia
    75'
    37
    Shota Kashia
    90'
    13
    Zurab Mtskerashvili
    25
    Davit Megrelishvili
    3
    Irakli Kamladze
    12
    Mikheili Ergemlidze

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr