Europa League Qual.

Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava:
10'
Sobczyk
87'
Mihálek
 / Bijeljina:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Spartak Trnava
    Spartak Trnava

    31
    Dobrivoj Rusov
    120'
    3
    Bogdan Mitrea
    108'
    36
    Lucas Lovat
    44
    Timotej Zahumenský
    27'
    12
    Marko Tešija
    96'
    27
    Emir Halilović
    11'
    93'
    29
    Ivan Mesík
    58'
    7
    Filip Oršula
    80'
    10
    Filip Dangubić
    64'
    24
    Alex Sobczyk
    10'
    33
    Rafael Tavares
    77'

    Radnik Bijeljina
    Radnik Bijeljina

    1
    Dalibor Kozić
    120'
    3
    Slaviša Radović
    50'
    5
    Miloš Simonović
    69'
    7
    Pavle Sušić
    61'
    26
    Ivan Šubert
    8
    Nedim Mekić
    11
    Nikola Popara
    14
    Demir Peco
    71'
    17
    Dejan Maksimović
    99'
    22
    Velibor Đurić
    88'
    13
    Seid Zukić
    64'

    Reservespieler

    22
    Marko Kelemen
    64'
    13
    Matej Jakúbek
    77'
    21
    Kristián Mihálek
    87'
    105'
    80'
    2
    Matúš Turňa
    93'
    26
    Petr Bolek
    17
    Jozef Menich
    4
    Alexander Horvat

    Reservespieler

    23
    Jovan Motika
    54'
    28
    Alem Merajić
    61'
    10
    Vladimir Bradonjić
    88'
    20
    Miloš Plavšić
    105'
    99'
    27
    Samed Hodžić
    18
    Marko Despotović
    9
    Aleksandar Vasić

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 17:45
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    3
    FK Sūduva
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    1
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    30.07.2019 17:55
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    30.07.2019 18:00
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    0
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 20:45
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    1
    0
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Molde FK
    Molde FK
    3
    2
    Molde FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr