Europa League Qual.

Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Aufstellung

Barry Town United
Barry Town United

1
Mike Lewis
3
Chris Hugh
4
Luke Cooper
12
Luke Cummings
6
Robbie Patten
72'
29
Clayton Green
33
Evan Press
7
Kayne McLaggon
10
Jordan Cotterill
82'
14
Jack Compton
72'
16
Samuel Jones
90'

Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC

1
Richard Brush
2
Conor McDermott
90'
3
Levi Ives
4
Garry Breen
16
Liam Bagnall
73'
32
Joe Gorman
7
Chris Curran
8
Aaron Harkin
17
Ronan Doherty
79'
24
Conor McMenamin
83'
11
Rory Donnelly

Reservespieler

8
Troy Greening
72'
11
Drew Fahiya
72'
39
Tom Fry
82'
22
George Ratcliffe
2
Paul Morgan
5
Curtis Watkins
20
Sam Snaith

Reservespieler

19
Joe Gormley
79'
9
Ryan Curran
83'
23
Thomas Maguire
90'
20
Declan Dunne
6
Jamie Harney
12
Seanan Foster
14
Ronan Wilson

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr