Europa League Qual.

KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍK:
8'
Johannesen
37'
Sandmæl
56'
Johannesen
73'
Bjartalíð
83'
Bjartalíð
 / SP Tre Fiori:
90'
Compagno
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík

    1
    Kristian Joensen
    3
    Ísak Simonsen
    4
    Deni Pavlović
    26'
    5
    Jesper Brinck
    69'
    6
    Simen Sandmæl
    37'
    8
    Jákup Andreasen
    14
    Jonn Johannesen
    56'
    70'
    22
    Semir Hadžibulić
    32'
    85'
    23
    Jóannes Danielsen
    7
    Patrik Johannesen
    8'
    45'
    76'
    10
    Jóannes Bjartalíð
    73'
    83'

    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori

    1
    Aldo Simoncini
    2
    Alessandro D'Addario
    3
    Claudio Cuzzilla
    62'
    4
    Luca Angelini
    46'
    16
    Leandro Carubini
    30'
    20
    Mattia Costantini
    6
    Enea Righetti
    7
    Manolo Pestrin
    75'
    8
    Daniele Compagno
    9
    Andrea Compagno
    90'
    86'
    10
    Martin Lago
    74'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Boris Došljak
    70'
    9
    Torbjørn Grytten
    76'
    11
    Darius Lewis
    85'
    16
    Meinhardt Joensen
    18
    Ólavur Niclasen
    25
    Steinbjørn Olsen
    19
    Páll Klettskarð

    Reservespieler

    22
    Nicolo Bacchiocchi
    46'
    11
    Joel Hijuelos
    62'
    21
    Andrea Tamagnini
    75'
    12
    Alberto Sebastiani
    14
    David Astolfi
    23
    Daniele Lusini
    19
    Vincenzo Burrafato

    Aktuelle Spiele

    04.07.2019 20:45
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    0
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    4
    3
    KÍ Klaksvík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019 17:55
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    09.07.2019 18:00
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    09.07.2019 19:30
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    10.07.2019 17:55
    Jeunesse Esch
    Jeunesse Esch
    0
    0
    Jeunesse Esch
    Tobyl Kostanay
    Tobyl
    0
    0
    Tobyl Kostanay
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr

    Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr