Europa League Qual.

KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍK:
8'
Johannesen
37'
Sandmæl
56'
Johannesen
73'
Bjartalíð
83'
Bjartalíð
 / SP Tre Fiori:
90'
Compagno

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
4
Deni Pavlović
26'
5
Jesper Brinck
69'
6
Simen Sandmæl
37'
8
Jákup Andreasen
14
Jonn Johannesen
56'
70'
22
Semir Hadžibulić
32'
85'
23
Jóannes Danielsen
7
Patrik Johannesen
8'
45'
76'
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
73'
83'

SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori

1
Aldo Simoncini
2
Alessandro D'Addario
3
Claudio Cuzzilla
62'
4
Luca Angelini
46'
16
Leandro Carubini
30'
20
Mattia Costantini
6
Enea Righetti
7
Manolo Pestrin
75'
8
Daniele Compagno
9
Andrea Compagno
90'
86'
10
Martin Lago
74'

Reservespieler

21
Boris Došljak
70'
9
Torbjørn Grytten
76'
11
Darius Lewis
85'
16
Meinhardt Joensen
18
Ólavur Niclasen
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
19
Páll Klettskarð

Reservespieler

22
Nicolo Bacchiocchi
46'
11
Joel Hijuelos
62'
21
Andrea Tamagnini
75'
12
Alberto Sebastiani
14
David Astolfi
23
Daniele Lusini
19
Vincenzo Burrafato

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr