Europa League Qual.

SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori:
 / KÍK:
29'
Bjartalíð
33'
Johannesen
45'
Johannesen
75'
Danielsen

Aufstellung

SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori

1
Aldo Simoncini
2
Alessandro D'Addario
3
Claudio Cuzzilla
66'
4
Luca Angelini
52'
16
Leandro Carubini
77'
20
Mattia Costantini
62'
6
Enea Righetti
28'
8
Daniele Compagno
9
Andrea Compagno
54'
10
Martin Lago
11
Joel Hijuelos

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

1
Kristian Joensen
3
Ísak Simonsen
4
Deni Pavlović
79'
5
Jesper Brinck
6
Simen Sandmæl
8
Jákup Andreasen
14
Jonn Johannesen
33'
31'
46'
22
Semir Hadžibulić
61'
23
Jóannes Danielsen
75'
7
Patrik Johannesen
45'
57'
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð
29'

Reservespieler

7
Manolo Pestrin
84'
52'
17
Nicola Della Valle
66'
24
Eduardo Marconi
77'
12
Alberto Sebastiani
19
Vincenzo Burrafato
21
Andrea Tamagnini
22
Nicolo Bacchiocchi

Reservespieler

17
Magnus Stamnestrø
46'
19
Páll Klettskarð
57'
18
Ólavur Niclasen
79'
16
Meinhardt Joensen
25
Steinbjørn Olsen
11
Darius Lewis
21
Boris Došljak

Aktuelle Spiele

11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 17:00
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
5
2
FK Čukarički
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2019 20:30
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2019 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr