Europa League Qual.

UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
La Fiorita
1
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Engordany:
17'
Zugić
78'
Coca
 / La Fiorita:
84'
Gasperoni
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege UE Engordany
    2
    Siege SP La Fiorita
    0
    Torverhältnis
    3 : 1

    Letzte Spiele

    04.07.2019
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    2
    UE Engordany
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    1
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    27.06.2019
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    04.07.2019
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    2
    UE Engordany
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    1
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    27.06.2019
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Aktuelle Spiele

    11.07.2019 22:00
    Breiðablik
    Breiðablik
    0
    0
    Breiðablik
    FC Vaduz
    FC Vaduz
    0
    0
    FC Vaduz
    Beendet
    22:00 Uhr
    16.07.2019 17:00
    FC Urartu
    FC Urartu
    0
    0
    FC Urartu
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    FK Čukarički
    5
    2
    FK Čukarički-Stankom
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    16.07.2019 19:00
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    0
    0
    KÍ Klaksvík
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    0
    0
    FK Riteriai
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    16.07.2019 20:30
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    0
    0
    CSKA Sofia
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    17.07.2019 18:00
    Chikhura Sachkhere
    Chikhura
    2
    1
    Chikhura Sachkhere
    CS FOLA Esch
    Esch
    1
    0
    CS FOLA Esch
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr