Europa League Qual.

La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
La Fiorita:
 / UE Engordany:
31'
Sánchez

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege SP La Fiorita
0
Siege UE Engordany
2
Torverhältnis
1 : 3

Letzte Spiele

04.07.2019
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
UE Engordany
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.06.2019
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

04.07.2019
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
UE Engordany
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
27.06.2019
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr