Europa Conference League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FK Bodø/GlimtErik BotheimFK Bodø/Glimt50
Stade RennesGaëtan LabordeStade Rennes50
3AS RomaTammy AbrahamAS Roma40
Slovan BratislavaAndre GreenSlovan Bratislava40
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur40
6FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel32
FK JablonecTomáš ČvančaraFK Jablonec30
FeyenoordCyriel DessersFeyenoord30
AS RomaStephan El ShaarawyAS Roma30
Maccabi Tel AvivGavriel KanichowskyMaccabi Tel Aviv30
FK KairatJosé KantéFK Kairat31
Slavia PrahaJan KuchtaSlavia Praha30
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora30
FK Bodø/GlimtOla SolbakkenFK Bodø/Glimt30
FC KøbenhavnJonas WindFC København32
16PAOK SalonikiChuba AkpomPAOK Saloniki20
1. FC Union BerlinTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin20
1. FC Union BerlinKevin Behrens1. FC Union Berlin20
AS RomaCarles PérezAS Roma20
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar20
Stade RennesSerhou GuirassyStade Rennes22
Slovan BratislavaEzekiel HentySlovan Bratislava20
LASKSascha HorvathLASK20
Maccabi Tel AvivMatan HozezMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia21
FC AlashkertJosé EmbalóFC Alashkert20
Qarabağ FKKadyQarabağ FK20
Randers FCAlhaji KamaraRanders FC20
FK JablonecMiloš KratochvílFK Jablonec20
KAA GentSven KumsKAA Gent20
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel20
FeyenoordBryan LinssenFeyenoord20
PartizanLazar MarkovićPartizan20
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel20
LASKKeito NakamuraLASK20
Randers FCStephen OdeyRanders FC21
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar20
AS RomaLorenzo PellegriniAS Roma20
FK Bodø/GlimtAmahl PellegrinoFK Bodø/Glimt20
FC KøbenhavnPep BielFC København20
Maccabi Tel AvivStipe PericaMaccabi Tel Aviv21
Randers FCSimon PiesingerRanders FC20
Anorthosis FamagustaDenis PopovičAnorthosis Famagusta20
Zorya LuganskAllahyar SayyadmaneshZorya Lugansk20
Maccabi Tel AvivEden ShamirMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Qarabağ FKRamil SheydaevQarabağ FK20
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord20
FC KøbenhavnJens StageFC København20
VitesseMaximilian WittekVitesse20
FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel20
PAOK SalonikiAndrija ŽivkovićPAOK Saloniki20
52Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur11
FC KøbenhavnPeter AnkersenFC København10
Stade RennesLoïc BadéStade Rennes10
Slavia PrahaAlexander BahSlavia Praha10
FK Bodø/GlimtPatrick BergFK Bodø/Glimt10
VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse10
Maccabi Tel AvivDan BitonMaccabi Tel Aviv11
FC KøbenhavnWilliam BøvingFC København10
VitesseThomas BuitinkVitesse10
CSKA SofiaGraham CareyCSKA Sofia10
Slovan BratislavaAleksandar ČavrićSlovan Bratislava10
Lincoln Red ImpsRoy ChipolinaLincoln Red Imps10
Anorthosis FamagustaLazaros ChristodoulopoulosAnorthosis Famagusta10
Anorthosis FamagustaDimitris ChristofiAnorthosis Famagusta10
AZ AlkmaarJordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj10
Anorthosis FamagustaMiloš DeletićAnorthosis Famagusta10
VitesseDanilho DoekhiVitesse10
Maccabi HaifaGodsway DonyohMaccabi Haifa10
Omonia NikosiaMichal ĎurišOmonia Nikosia11
AZ AlkmaarHåkon EvjenAZ Alkmaar10
FK Bodø/GlimtSondre FetFK Bodø/Glimt10
FC AlashkertAleksandar GlišićFC Alashkert10
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK10
Randers FCSimon GravesRanders FC10
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk10
Randers FCVito Hammershøy-MistratiRanders FC10
Slavia PrahaTomáš HolešSlavia Praha10
LASKHyun-seok HongLASK10
NŠ MuraTomi HorvatNŠ Mura10
FK KairatKamo HovhannisyanFK Kairat10
Tottenham HotspurPierre-Emile HøjbjergTottenham Hotspur10
FC KøbenhavnRasmus HøjlundFC København10
VitesseDaan HuismanVitesse10
Qarabağ FKAbbas HüseynovQarabağ FK10
AS RomaIbañezAS Roma10
FeyenoordAlireza JahanbakhshFeyenoord10
FC KøbenhavnÍsak JóhannessonFC København10
Omonia NikosiaAndronikos KakouliOmonia Nikosia10
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar10
FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel10
FeyenoordOrkun KökçüFeyenoord10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
Maccabi Tel AvivBrandley KuwasMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Omonia NikosiaJan LecjaksOmonia Nikosia10
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent10
FC KøbenhavnLukas LeragerFC København10
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur10
NŠ MuraMitja LotričNŠ Mura10
Tottenham HotspurLucas MouraTottenham Hotspur10
AS RomaGianluca ManciniAS Roma10
Lincoln Red ImpsMarco RosaLincoln Red Imps10
LASKDario MaresićLASK10
NŠ MuraAmadej MarošaNŠ Mura10
Qarabağ FKMaksim MedvedevQarabağ FK11
PartizanQueensy MenigPartizan10
LASKPeter MichorlLASK10
FC FloraMartin MillerFC Flora10
PAOK SalonikiAlexandru MitriţăPAOK Saloniki10
LASKChristoph MonscheinLASK10
Slovan BratislavaSamuel MrázSlovan Bratislava10
FC BaselDan N'DoyeFC Basel10
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha10
HJK HelsinkiAnthony OlusanyaHJK Helsinki10
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse10
Qarabağ FKPatrickQarabağ FK10
CFR ClujClaudiu PetrilaCFR Cluj10
FK JablonecVáclav PilařFK Jablonec11
VitesseJacob RasmussenVitesse10
FK KairatRicardo AlvesFK Kairat11
PartizanRicardo GomesPartizan10
HJK HelsinkiRiku RiskiHJK Helsinki10
HJK HelsinkiRoope RiskiHJK Helsinki10
1. FC Union BerlinJulian Ryerson1. FC Union Berlin10
Maccabi Tel AvivSaboritMaccabi Tel Aviv11
FK Bodø/GlimtUlrik SaltnesFK Bodø/Glimt10
Slavia PrahaIvan SchranzSlavia Praha10
PAOK SalonikiSidcleyPAOK Saloniki10
AS RomaChris SmallingAS Roma10
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur10
Stade RennesKamaldeen SulemanaStade Rennes10
Stade RennesFlavien TaitStade Rennes10
HJK HelsinkiAtomu TanakaHJK Helsinki10
KAA GentTarik TissoudaliKAA Gent10
1. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin10
VitesseSondre TronstadVitesse10
PartizanSlobodan UroševićPartizan10
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat10
HJK HelsinkiFilip ValenčičHJK Helsinki10
1. FC Union BerlinAndreas Voglsammer1. FC Union Berlin10
Qarabağ FKIbrahima WadjiQarabağ FK10
Zorya LuganskShahab Zahedi TabarZorya Lugansk10
AS RomaNicolò ZanioloAS Roma10
FC FloraSergei ZenjovFC Flora10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10

Spielplan

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
1
FC Alashkert
HJK Helsinki
HJK
4
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
5
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
LASK
LASK
3
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
04.11.2021
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
FC Alashkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
HJK Helsinki
18:45 Uhr
16.09.2021
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2021
KAA Gent
Gent
2
1
KAA Gent
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
FC Flora
Flora
2
1
FC Flora
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Partizan
Partizan
0
Partizan
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
18:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
0
KAA Gent
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
18:45 Uhr
16.09.2021
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2021
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
AS Roma
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
6
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
AS Roma
18:45 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
Zorya Lugansk
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 Uhr
16.09.2021
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Randers FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
21.10.2021
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
0
Randers FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
1
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
0
Randers FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
Randers FC
Randers FC
0
Randers FC
18:45 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
FK Jablonec
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
Feyenoord
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
04.11.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Slavia Praha
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Slavia Praha
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
Maccabi Haifa
21:00 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
FC København
København
4
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
FC København
København
0
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
Lincoln Red Imps
21:00 Uhr
16.09.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
1
Vitesse
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
0
Stade Rennes
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
2
Stade Rennes
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
04.11.2021
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.11.2021
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
1
NŠ Mura
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
2
Stade Rennes
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
NŠ Mura
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
0
Stade Rennes
21:00 Uhr
16.09.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
30.09.2021
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
3
FC Basel
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.10.2021
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
04.11.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
FK Kairat
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.11.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
09.12.2021
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Qarabağ FK
21:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
Omonia Nikosia
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
FK Kairat
21:00 Uhr
17.02.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
24.02.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
10.03.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
17.03.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
07.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
14.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
28.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
05.05.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
25.05.2022
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.