Europa Conference League

Pyunik
2
1
Pyunik FC
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik:
43'
Juninho
60'
Otubanjo
 / Žalgiris:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege Pyunik FC
1
Siege FK Žalgiris
2
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
4 : 5

Letzte Spiele

13.10.2022
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.10.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
Pyunik FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
25.07.2013
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
Pyunik FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2013
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:10 Uhr

Höchste Siege

06.10.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
Pyunik FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
18.07.2013
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:10 Uhr
13.10.2022
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr