Europa Conference League

M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
M. Tel Aviv:
90'
Saborit
 / Eindhoven:
84'
Vertessen

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
3
Matan Baltaxa
88'
4
Saborit
90'
5
Idan Nachmias
81'
6
Dan Glazer
90'
10
Dan Biton
86'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
17
Brandley Kuwas
86'
21
Sheran Yeini
9
Stipe Perica
99
Đorđe Jovanović

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
3
Jordan Teze
17
Mauro Júnior
18
Olivier Boscagli
31
Philipp Max
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
15
Erick Gutiérrez
21'
27
Mario Götze
7
Eran Zahavi
66'
10
Noni Madueke
75'
25
Ritsu Dōan
65'

Reservespieler

30
Maor Kandil
81'
23
Eyal Golasa
86'
11
Tal Ben Haim
86'
27
Ofir Davidzada
88'
19
Daniel
33
Or Yitzhak
22
Avi Rikan
18
Eden Shamir
29
Eylon Almog
7
Matan Hozez
20
Osama Khalaila

Reservespieler

19
Bruma
65'
9
Carlos Vinícius
66'
32
Yorbe Vertessen
84'
75'
38
Yvon Mvogo
51
Kjell Peersman
58
Jenson Seelt
43
Dennis Vos
46
Ismael Saibari
23
Joey Veerman
54
Johan Bakayoko

Aktuelle Spiele

24.02.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
1
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
24.02.2022 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
5
2
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
1
1
FC Midtjylland
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr