Europa Conference League

Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Rennes:
76'
Badé
 / NŠ Mura:

Aufstellung

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

1
Romain Salin
3
Adrien Truffert
4
Loïc Badé
76'
6
Nayef Aguerd
22
Lorenz Assignon
8
Baptiste Santamaría
66'
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
75'
21
Lovro Majer
7
Martin Terrier
67'
9
Serhou Guirassy
75'
10
Kamaldeen Sulemana
88'

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
3
Klemen Pučko
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
13
Marin Karamarko
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
88'
10
Tomi Horvat
88'
14
Nik Lorbek
89'
19
Nardin Mulahusejnović
82'
33
Mitja Lotrič
68'

Reservespieler

20
Flavien Tait
66'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
90'
67'
18
Matthis Abline
75'
39
Mathys Tel
75'
17
Loum Tchaouna
90'
88'
16
Alfred Gomis
40
Doğan Alemdar
23
Warmed Omari
25
Birger Meling
27
Hamari Traoré
19
Andy Diouf
26
Chimuanya Ugochukwu

Reservespieler

32
Samsondin Ouro
68'
17
Amadej Maroša
82'
5
Žan Buček
88'
24
Tio Cipot
88'
7
Alen Kozar
89'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
8
Luka Bobičanec
22
Tilen Ščernjavič
2
Kai Cipot
77
Staniša Mandić

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr