Europa Conference League

Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Red Imps:
 / PAOK:
45'
Akpom
56'
Mitriţă

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
56'
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
16
Toscano
8
Graeme Torrilla
39'
67'
11
Alan Araiza
81'
17
Marco Rosa
86
Añón
62'
20
Carralero
81'
29
Kike Gómez
62'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
6
Enea Mihaj
13
Lucas Taylor
15
Ángel Crespo
44'
16
Sidcley
10
Thomas Murg
83'
21
Diego Biseswar
73'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
44
Anderson Esiti
28
Alexandru Mitriţă
56'
73'
47
Chuba Akpom
45'
82'

Reservespieler

4
Kian Ronan
62'
88
Emmanuel Ocran
62'
3
Joseph Chipolina
67'
24
Jack Sergeant
81'
9
Dylan Peacock
81'
13
Kyle Goldwin
23
Dayle Coleing
25
Francisco Paulino
66
Ethan Britto
10
Liam Walker
7
Lee Casciaro

Reservespieler

49
Giannis Michailidis
44'
44'
65
Ioannis Konstantelias
73'
9
Karol Świderski
73'
70
Georgios Koutsias
82'
20
Vieirinha
83'
54
Konstantinos Balomenos
88
Živko Živković
5
Fernando Varela
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
22
Stefan Schwab
51
Theocharis Tsingaras

Aktuelle Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr