Europa Conference League

AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
AS Roma:
54'
El Shaarawy
84'
Ibañez
 / FK Bodø/Glimt:
45'
Solbakken
65'
Botheim

Aufstellung

AS Roma
AS Roma

1
Rui Patrício
2
Rick Karsdorp
3
Ibañez
84'
78'
23
Gianluca Mancini
4
Bryan Cristante
75'
17
Jordan Veretout
55
Ebrima Darboe
46'
77
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
46'
9
Tammy Abraham
81'
22
Nicolò Zaniolo
66'
92
Stephan El Shaarawy
54'
88'

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
75'
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
16
Morten Konradsen
88'
18
Brede Moe
87'
19
Sondre Fet
23
Elias Hagen
9
Ola Solbakken
45'
80'
11
Amahl Pellegrino
88'
20
Erik Botheim
65'

Reservespieler

8
Gonzalo Villar
46'
11
Carles Pérez
46'
14
Eldor Shomurodov
66'
21
Borja Mayoral
81'
59
Nicola Zalewski
88'
87
Daniel Fuzato
13
Riccardo Calafiori
19
Bryan Reynolds
24
Marash Kumbulla
58
Filippo Missori
42
Amadou Diawara
52
Edoardo Bove

Reservespieler

10
Hugo Vetlesen
88'
32
Joel Mvuka
88'
30
Joshua Smits
4
Marius Høibråten
21
Vegard Kongsro
26
Sigurd Kvile
7
Patrick Berg
22
Vegard Moberg
77
Gilbert Koomson
24
Lasse Nordås
28
Pernambuco

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr