Europa Conference League

Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Flora:
 / Gent:
54'
Lemajić

Aufstellung

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
4
Marco Lukka
27
Michael Lilander
43
Markkus Seppik
18'
10
Martin Miller
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
35
Markus Poom
9
Rauno Alliku
68'
11
Rauno Sappinen
20
Sergei Zenjov
87'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
3
Christopher Operi
83'
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
31
Bruno Godeau
6
Elisha Owusu
9
Roman Bezus
63'
24
Sven Kums
63'
11
Darko Lemajić
54'
90'
29
Laurent Depoitre
63'

Reservespieler

25
Ken Kallaste
18'
8
Henrik Ojamaa
68'
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
1
Ingmar Paplavskis
26
Kristo Hussar
54
Danil Kuraksin
21
Rocco Shein
28
Markus Soomets
23
Henri Välja
7
Sten Reinkort

Reservespieler

13
Julien De Sart
63'
7
Ilombe M'Boyo
63'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
63'
25
Núrio Fortuna
90'
83'
15
Adewale Oladoye
90'
33
Davy Roef
44
René Vanden Borre
2
Joseph Okumu
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
18
Matisse Samoise
27
Vakoun Bayo

Aktuelle Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr