Europa Conference League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KF BallkaniAlbion RrahmaniKF Ballkani70
2Fehérvár FCBudu ZivzivadzeFehérvár FC61
3Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF50
Aris SalonikiAndre GrayAris Saloniki52
FC DAC 1904Nikola KrstovićFC DAC 190451
6İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir40
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar41
Hamrun SpartansMatthew GuillaumierHamrun Spartans40
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva40
Raków CzęstochowaIvi LópezRaków Częstochowa41
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United40
KF BallkaniMeriton KorenicaKF Ballkani40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar40
15Kisvárda FCJasir AsaniKisvárda FC30
Spartak TrnavaYusuf BamideleSpartak Trnava30
Molde FKEmil BreivikMolde FK30
FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz30
Djurgårdens IFVictor EdvardsenDjurgårdens IF31
B36 TórshavnMagnus EgilssonB36 Tórshavn32
Lechia GdańskFlávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk30
Lillestrøm SKHólmbert FriðjónssonLillestrøm SK30
Riga FCGabriel RamosRiga FC30
Rīgas Futbola skolaAndrej IlićRīgas Futbola skola30
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań30
SJK SeinäjokiJake JervisSJK Seinäjoki31
Maccabi Tel AvivĐorđe JovanovićMaccabi Tel Aviv30
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík30
Raków CzęstochowaVladyslav KocherginRaków Częstochowa30
Fehérvár FCKenan KodroFehérvár FC31
FK ČukaričkiStefan KovačFK Čukarički30
AZ AlkmaarMayckel LahdoAZ Alkmaar30
Molde FKSivert MannsverkMolde FK31
Gżira UnitedMaxuell SamuraiGżira United31
AZ AlkmaarTijjani ReijndersAZ Alkmaar30
PartizanRicardo GomesPartizan30
BreiðablikÍsak ÞorvaldssonBreiðablik30
38KF BallkaniLeonit AbaziKF Ballkani20
CS PetrocubVladimir AmbrosCS Petrocub20
Vitória GuimarãesAnderson SilvaVitória Guimarães20
Hibernians FCFerdinando ApapHibernians FC20
FK ČukaričkiMuhammed BadamosiFK Čukarički20
Wolfsberger ACTai BariboWolfsberger AC20
Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar21
Viborg FFJacob BondeViborg FF21
Gil VicenteJuan BoselliGil Vicente20
Molde FKOla BrynhildsenMolde FK20
Crusaders FCBilly Joe BurnsCrusaders FC20
FCSBFlorinel ComanFCSB20
FCSBAndrei CordeaFCSB20
Newtown AFCHenry CowansNewtown AFC20
Zrinjski MostarMario ČužeZrinjski Mostar20
NŠ MuraMirlind DakuNŠ Mura20
Fehérvár FCPal DárdaiFehérvár FC20
Royal Antwerp FCDinis AlmeidaRoyal Antwerp FC20
Brøndby IFMarko DivkovićBrøndby IF20
KF Shkëndija 79Ljupco DorievKF Shkëndija 7920
Riga FCDouglas AurélioRiga FC20
Rapid WienFerdy DruijfRapid Wien20
Pogoń SzczecinKamil DrygasPogoń Szczecin20
FK Budućnost PodgoricaViktor ĐukanovićFK Budućnost Podgorica20
FCSBMalcom EdjoumaFCSB20
APOEL NikosiaGiorgos EfremAPOEL Nikosia20
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys20
AZ AlkmaarHåkon EvjenAZ Alkmaar20
Slavia PrahaEwertonSlavia Praha20
RSC AnderlechtFábio SilvaRSC Anderlecht20
Djurgårdens IFHampus FinndellDjurgårdens IF20
Molde FKDavid FofanaMolde FK20
Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente21
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel21
Royal Antwerp FCMichael FreyRoyal Antwerp FC21
FC VaduzCédric GasserFC Vaduz20
SP Tre FioriBojan GjurchinoskiSP Tre Fiori20
Rapid WienMarco GrüllRapid Wien21
BreiðablikHöskuldur GunnlaugssonBreiðablik22
KF Shkëndija 79Sindrit GuriKF Shkëndija 7920
KF Shkëndija 79Ferhan HasaniKF Shkëndija 7921
Brøndby IFSimon HedlundBrøndby IF21
Kuopion PSJānis IkaunieksKuopion PS20
Víkingur ReykjavíkKristall Máni IngasonVíkingur Reykjavík22
CS Universitatea CraiovaAndrei IvanCS Universitatea Craiova22
Zrinjski MostarNiko JankovićZrinjski Mostar20
CFR ClujJefté BetancorCFR Cluj21
Lech PoznańJoão AmaralLech Poznań20
Hamrun SpartansJonnyHamrun Spartans20
Villarreal CFJosé MoralesVillarreal CF20
Slavia PrahaVáclav JurečkaSlavia Praha20
Sligo RoversAidan KeenaSligo Rovers20
KF BallkaniErmal KrasniqiKF Ballkani20
Brøndby IFMathias KvistgaardenBrøndby IF20
FC AraratGor MalakyanFC Ararat20
Sligo RoversMax MataSligo Rovers20
KF LaçiMentor MazrekajKF Laçi20
Olimpija LjubljanaGoran MilovićOlimpija Ljubljana20
Royal Antwerp FCArbnor MujaRoyal Antwerp FC20
RSC AnderlechtMichael MurilloRSC Anderlecht20
Royal Antwerp FCRadja NainggolanRoyal Antwerp FC20
FK Tuzla CitySalko NargalićFK Tuzla City20
İstanbul BaşakşehirStefano Okakaİstanbul Başakşehir20
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha20
Hamrun SpartansRoko PršaHamrun Spartans20
FCSBRisto RadunovićFCSB22
Slovan BratislavaEric RamírezSlovan Bratislava20
CS Universitatea CraiovaRaúl SilvaCS Universitatea Craiova20
Neftçi PFKKenny SaiefNeftçi PFK20
FC VaduzFranklin SasereFC Vaduz20
West Ham UnitedGianluca ScamaccaWest Ham United20
Slavia PrahaIvan SchranzSlavia Praha20
Paide LinnameeskondEbrima SinghatehPaide Linnameeskond21
1. FC SlováckoVlasiy Sinyavskiy1. FC Slovácko20
Dinamo TbilisiDavit SkhirtladzeDinamo Tbilisi20
Lech PoznańMichał SkóraśLech Poznań20
FK Tuzla CitySemir SmajlagićFK Tuzla City21
Riga FCMikael SoisaloRiga FC20
Slavia PrahaYira SorSlavia Praha20
FC MilsamiDan SpătaruFC Milsami20
BreiðablikKristinn SteindórssonBreiðablik20
Borac Banja LukaBenjamin TatarBorac Banja Luka20
Viking FKMai TraoreViking FK20
Viking FKZlatko TripićViking FK21
Raków CzęstochowaFran TudorRaków Częstochowa21
FC TwenteChristos TzolisFC Twente20
PartizanSlobodan UroševićPartizan20
Slavia PrahaMoses UsorSlavia Praha20
VíkingurSølvi VatnhamarVíkingur20
Kuopion PSTim VäyrynenKuopion PS21
Lech PoznańKristoffer VeldeLech Poznań20
FC DAC 1904Dominik VeselovskýFC DAC 190420
FC TwenteMichel VlapFC Twente20
FC AlashkertArtak YedigaryanFC Alashkert20
Maccabi Tel AvivEran ZahaviMaccabi Tel Aviv20
Pogoń SzczecinLuka ZahovičPogoń Szczecin20
Lechia GdańskŁukasz ZwolińskiLechia Gdańsk20
135KF ShkupiSunday AdetunjiKF Shkupi10
FK ČukaričkiLuka AdžićFK Čukarički10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaVladan AdžićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
Lech PoznańAfonso SousaLech Poznań10
FCI LevadiaErnest AgyiriFCI Levadia10
KF LlapiAlef FirminoKF Llapi11
IF ElfsborgRasmus AlmIF Elfsborg10
Djurgårdens IFElias AnderssonDjurgårdens IF10
PartizanPatrick AndradePartizan10
Dinamo TbilisiDmitri AntilevskiDinamo Tbilisi10
West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United10
ACF FiorentinaArthur CabralACF Fiorentina10
St Patrick's AthleticSerge AtakayiSt Patrick's Athletic10
Viking FKEdvin AustbøViking FK10
AIK SolnaYasin AyariAIK Solna10
Riga FCHrvoje BabecRiga FC10
CS Universitatea CraiovaŞtefan BaiaramCS Universitatea Craiova10
IF ElfsborgMichael BaidooIF Elfsborg10
Dinamo MinskDušan BakićDinamo Minsk10
Royal Antwerp FCMichel BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp FC10
CS Universitatea CraiovaNicușor BancuCS Universitatea Craiova10
Djurgårdens IFEmmanuel BandaDjurgårdens IF10
VíkingurOlaf BárðarsonVíkingur10
Levski SofiaBilal BariLevski Sofia10
Pogoń SzczecinJakub BartkowskiPogoń Szczecin10
Wolfsberger ACDominik BaumgartnerWolfsberger AC10
FK Dečić TuziFatos BećirajFK Dečić Tuzi10
FC Differdange 03Juan BedouretFC Differdange 0310
KF Shkëndija 79Egzon BejtulaiKF Shkëndija 7910
OGC NiceAlexis Beka BekaOGC Nice10
FK LiepājaNemanja BelakovićFK Liepāja10
West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United10
FCB MagpiesDaniel BentFCB Magpies10
Viborg FFSofus BergerViborg FF10
KF BallkaniAlbin BerishaKF Ballkani10
Hajduk SplitStipe BiukHajduk Split10
AIK SolnaAxel BjörnströmAIK Solna10
Viking FKSondre BjørsholViking FK10
Sligo RoversShane BlaneySligo Rovers10
APOEL NikosiaDanny BlumAPOEL Nikosia10
Wolfsberger ACAugustine BoakyeWolfsberger AC10
West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United10
FC TwenteJoshua BrenetFC Twente10
CS FOLA EschBruno RamírezCS FOLA Esch10
Spartak TrnavaMartin BukataSpartak Trnava10
Rapid WienGuido BurgstallerRapid Wien10
FK Tuzla CitySamir BurićFK Tuzla City10
KonyasporZymer BytyqiKonyaspor10
Aris Limassol FCCajuAris Limassol FC10
KonyasporFrancisco CalvoKonyaspor10
FC MilsamiMamadou CamaraFC Milsami10
Hamrun SpartansRyan CamenzuliHamrun Spartans10
FK PartizaniTedi CaraFK Partizani10
Kuopion PSDaniel CarrilloKuopion PS10
FCB MagpiesKyle CasciaroFCB Magpies10
Sligo RoversDavid CawleySligo Rovers11
FK Tuzla CityJasmin ČelikovićFK Tuzla City10
FC TwenteVaclav ČernýFC Twente10
APOEL NikosiaIssam ChebakeAPOEL Nikosia10
Vorskla PoltavaArtem ChelyadinVorskla Poltava10
İstanbul BaşakşehirMounir Chouiarİstanbul Başakşehir10
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF10
FC DAC 1904Andrejs CigaņiksFC DAC 190410
NŠ MuraTio CipotNŠ Mura10
OGC NiceAlexis Claude-MauriceOGC Nice10
CS PetrocubMaxim CojocaruCS Petrocub10
Linfield FCJoel CooperLinfield FC10
CS PetrocubCorneliu CotogoiCS Petrocub10
CFR ClujLovro CvekCFR Cluj10
Lech PoznańAlan CzerwińskiLech Poznań10
KÍ KlaksvíkPatrick da SilvaKÍ Klaksvík10
KF GjilaniAlbert DabiqajKF Gjilani10
FCSBJoyskim DawaFCSB10
AZ AlkmaarFedde de JongAZ Alkmaar10
AZ AlkmaarMees de WitAZ Alkmaar10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj11
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj10
Tobyl KostanaySerge DebléTobyl Kostanay10
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC10
RSC AnderlechtHannes DelcroixRSC Anderlecht10
KonyasporMuhammed DemirKonyaspor10
FK Dečić TuziStefan DenkovićFK Dečić Tuzi10
PartizanFousséni DiabatéPartizan10
1. FC KölnFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln10
Víkingur ReykjavíkDanijel DjuricVíkingur Reykjavík10
FK LiepājaDodôFK Liepāja11
Hamrun SpartansDodoHamrun Spartans10
Olimpija LjubljanaAgustin DoffoOlimpija Ljubljana10
Neftçi PFKGodsway DonyohNeftçi PFK10
Aris SalonikiCheick DoukouréAris Saloniki10
FC LuganoOusmane DoumbiaFC Lugano11
Lillestrøm SKVetle DragsnesLillestrøm SK10
Bala TownDavid EdwardsBala Town10
BreiðablikViktor EinarssonBreiðablik10
Djurgårdens IFHjalmar EkdalDjurgårdens IF10
Linfield FCStephen FallonLinfield FC10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
Hamrun SpartansMatteo FedeleHamrun Spartans11
Gabala FKFelipe SantosGabala FK10
Slavia PrahaDaniel FilaSlavia Praha10
Riga FCOleksandr FilippovRiga FC10
Sligo RoversWilliam FitzgeraldSligo Rovers10
St Patrick's AthleticChris ForresterSt Patrick's Athletic10
Crusaders FCJordan ForsytheCrusaders FC10
Hajduk SplitMarco FossatiHajduk Split11
Viking FKSamúel Kári FriðjónssonViking FK10
Rīgas Futbola skolaKevin FriesenbichlerRīgas Futbola skola10
Kuopion PSGabriel BispoKuopion PS10
Lechia GdańskMaciej GajosLechia Gdańsk10
Radnički NišMaka GakouRadnički Niš10
CS Universitatea CraiovaValerică GămanCS Universitatea Craiova10
Inter Club d'EscaldesGenísInter Club d'Escaldes10
Villarreal CFGerard MorenoVillarreal CF10
MFK RužomberokŠtefan GerecMFK Ružomberok10
FC MilsamiRadu GînsariFC Milsami10
FK GomelGiorgi GogolashviliFK Gomel11
SP Tre FioriMassimo GohSP Tre Fiori10
Aris Limassol FCYannick GomisAris Limassol FC10
ACF FiorentinaNicolás GonzálezACF Fiorentina10
FC SaburtaloGuram GoshtelianiFC Saburtalo10
Hibernians FCJake GrechHibernians FC11
KF BallkaniNazmi GripshiKF Ballkani10
Valmiera FCDjibril GueyéValmiera FC10
AIK SolnaJohn GuidettiAIK Solna10
KonyasporGuilhermeKonyaspor11
FC SaburtaloGiorgi GuliashviliFC Saburtalo10
Raków CzęstochowaVladislavs GutkovskisRaków Częstochowa10
KonyasporAmir HadžiahmetovićKonyaspor10
Cliftonville FCRonan HaleCliftonville FC10
KR ReykjavíkSigurður HallssonKR Reykjavík10
Molde FKKristoffer HaugenMolde FK10
Crusaders FCPaul HeatleyCrusaders FC10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaTomer HemedHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Djurgårdens IFIsak HienDjurgårdens IF10
Slavia PrahaTomáš HolešSlavia Praha10
FK VllazniaArdit HoxhajFK Vllaznia10
1. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
FC Sfîntul GheorgheJibril IbrahimiFC Sfîntul Gheorghe10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaUroš IgnjatovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
KF TiranëMarsel IsmajlgeciKF Tiranë10
Neftçi PFKEddy IsrafilovNeftçi PFK10
Aris SalonikiJuan IturbeAris Saloniki10
Maccabi NetanyaGil ItzhakMaccabi Netanya10
Spartak TrnavaAlex IvánSpartak Trnava10
FK KyzylzharGiorgi IvaniadzeFK Kyzylzhar10
FK ČukaričkiĐorđe IvanovićFK Čukarički10
Neftçi PFKAtaa JabirNeftçi PFK10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaBranislav JankovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
Viborg FFAlassana JattaViborg FF10
Lech PoznańJoel PereiraLech Poznań10
B36 TórshavnAndrass JohansenB36 Tórshavn10
Akademija PandevDušan JokovićAkademija Pandev10
Molde FKMarkus KaasaMolde FK10
Viking FKKevin KabranViking FK10
Maccabi Tel AvivGavriel KanichowskyMaccabi Tel Aviv10
FK LiepājaArtūrs KarašausksFK Liepāja11
Gil VicenteKevinGil Vicente10
Dinamo TbilisiLevan KharabadzeDinamo Tbilisi10
F91 DudelangeMehdi KirchF91 Dudelange10
Dinamo MinskSergey KislyakDinamo Minsk10
NK OsijekLászló KleinheislerNK Osijek10
Lillestrøm SKMagnus KnudsenLillestrøm SK10
FK KyzylzharMoussa KonéFK Kyzylzhar10
Dinamo MinskArtem KontsevoyDinamo Minsk10
FC KoperAndrej KotnikFC Koper10
Vorskla PoltavaYurii KozyrenkoVorskla Poltava10
KF GjilaniBlerim KrasniqiKF Gjilani10
Royal Antwerp FCLaurit KrasniqiRoyal Antwerp FC10
Levski SofiaFilip KrastevLevski Sofia10
Olimpija LjubljanaAljaž KreflOlimpija Ljubljana10
Hajduk SplitFilip KrovinovićHajduk Split10
Rapid WienNicolas KühnRapid Wien10
KF LlapiAlbion KurtajKF Llapi10
FK Tuzla CityMićo KuzmanovićFK Tuzla City10
Olimpija LjubljanaMario KvesićOlimpija Ljubljana10
SJK SeinäjokiNooa LaineSJK Seinäjoki10
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel10
AIK SolnaSebastian LarssonAIK Solna10
KR ReykjavíkAron Kristófer LárussonKR Reykjavík10
Bala TownLassana MendesBala Town10
Viborg FFClint LeemansViborg FF10
FC FloraMichael LilanderFC Flora10
Slavia PrahaOndřej LingrSlavia Praha10
Molde FKMartin LinnesMolde FK10
Rīgas Futbola skolaŽiga LipuščekRīgas Futbola skola10
Atlétic EscaldesGuillaume LopezAtlétic Escaldes10
FK ČukaričkiJovan LukićFK Čukarički10
Paide LinnameeskondSiim LutsPaide Linnameeskond10
APOEL NikosiaAnton MaglicaAPOEL Nikosia10
Lech PoznańFilip MarchwińskiLech Poznań10
Rīgas Futbola skolaPetr MarešRīgas Futbola skola11
APOEL NikosiaMarquinhosAPOEL Nikosia10
MFK RužomberokJán MasloMFK Ružomberok11
Sepsi OSKCosmin MateiSepsi OSK10
CS Universitatea CraiovaAlexandru MateiuCS Universitatea Craiova10
CSKA SofiaJurgen MattheijCSKA Sofia10
Lillestrøm SKIfeanyi MatthewLillestrøm SK10
CSKA SofiaMaurício GarcezCSKA Sofia10
Linfield FCKyle McCleanLinfield FC10
Hajduk SplitDario MelnjakHajduk Split10
AIK SolnaJoe MendesAIK Solna10
Kisvárda FCJasmin MešanovićKisvárda FC10
KonyasporKonrad MichalakKonyaspor10
Dundee UnitedGlenn MiddletonDundee United10
Kuopion PSTony MiettinenKuopion PS10
Vitória GuimarãesMiguel MagalhãesVitória Guimarães10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaMiguel VítorHapoel Be'er Sheva10
FK ČukaričkiSrđan MijailovićFK Čukarički10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaLazar MijovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
KÍ KlaksvíkMads MikkelsenKÍ Klaksvík10
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel10
FC FloraMartin MillerFC Flora10
Akademija PandevDimitar MitrovskiAkademija Pandev10
Gabala FKRovlan MuradovGabala FK10
Valmiera FCMasaki MurataValmiera FC10
KonyasporRobert MurićKonyaspor10
Hibernians FCYunusa MuritalaHibernians FC10
Newtown AFCLifumpa MwandweNewtown AFC10
KF Shkëndija 79Valmir NafiuKF Shkëndija 7910
Zorya LuganskDenys NahnoinyiZorya Lugansk10
CSKA SofiaDuckens NazonCSKA Sofia10
İstanbul BaşakşehirYoussouf Ndayishimiyeİstanbul Başakşehir10
Viborg FFMarokhy NdioneViborg FF10
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel10
BSC Young BoysCheikh NiasseBSC Young Boys10
Viborg FFNils MortimerViborg FF10
Inter TurkuJussi NiskaInter Turku10
FC SaburtaloLevan NonikashviliFC Saburtalo10
SP Tre FioriJoel NúñezSP Tre Fiori10
FCI LevadiaKarl ÕigusFCI Levadia10
FC FloraHenrik OjamaaFC Flora10
RFCU LuxemburgAbdelhakim OmraniRFCU Luxemburg10
İstanbul BaşakşehirBerkay Özcanİstanbul Başakşehir10
Aris SalonikiLuis PalmaAris Saloniki10
UE Santa ColomaParedes LeonesUE Santa Coloma10
Sepsi OSKNicolae PăunSepsi OSK10
Villarreal CFPedrazaVillarreal CF10
Radnički NišAleksandr PejovićRadnički Niš11
Maccabi Tel AvivStipe PericaMaccabi Tel Aviv10
HB TórshavnPætur PetersenHB Tórshavn10
NŠ MuraNikola PetkovićNŠ Mura10
Radnički NišSava PetrovRadnički Niš10
Fehérvár FCIvan PetryakFehérvár FC10
1. FC SlováckoMilan Petržela1. FC Slovácko10
FCB MagpiesPibeFCB Magpies10
Lechia GdańskRafał PietrzakLechia Gdańsk10
Paide LinnameeskondKristofer PihtPaide Linnameeskond10
Borac Banja LukaNedeljko PiščevićBorac Banja Luka10
FC TwenteRobin PröpperFC Twente10
B36 TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiB36 Tórshavn10
Aris SalonikiRafael CamachoAris Saloniki10
KonyasporAmar RahmanovićKonyaspor10
KF Shkëndija 79Florent RamadaniKF Shkëndija 7910
Gabala FKRaphaelGabala FK10
RSC AnderlechtLior RefaelovRSC Anderlecht10
1. FC SlováckoPetr Reinberk1. FC Slovácko10
Brøndby IFBlas RiverosBrøndby IF10
Wolfsberger ACThorsten RöcherWolfsberger AC11
CS Universitatea CraiovaAnte RoguljićCS Universitatea Craiova10
SJK SeinäjokiDiego RojasSJK Seinäjoki10
Levski SofiaRonaldoLevski Sofia10
Lillestrøm SKColin RöslerLillestrøm SK10
FC TwenteDaan RotsFC Twente10
BSC Young BoysDonat RrudhaniBSC Young Boys10
Vitória GuimarãesRúben LameirasVitória Guimarães10
Fehérvár FCAdrián RusFehérvár FC10
Dinamo MinskAleksandr SachivkoDinamo Minsk10
Hajduk SplitEmir SahitiHajduk Split10
Viborg FFIbrahim SaidViborg FF10
Viking FKNiklas SandbergViking FK10
CS PetrocubConstantin SanduCS Petrocub11
Zrinjski MostarIgor SavićZrinjski Mostar10
1. FC KölnKingsley Schindler1. FC Köln10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaAstrit SelmaniHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Europa FCSergio SánchezEuropa FC10
Olimpija LjubljanaSvit SešlarOlimpija Ljubljana10
KF Shkëndija 79Adenis ShalaKF Shkëndija 7910
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys10
Víkingur ReykjavíkAri SigurpálssonVíkingur Reykjavík10
Drita GjilanMarko SimonovskiDrita Gjilan10
1. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln10
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United10
FK ČukaričkiMihajlo SpasojevićFK Čukarički10
PanathinaikosAndraž ŠporarPanathinaikos10
AIK SolnaNicolás StefanelliAIK Solna10
Sepsi OSKMarius ŞtefănescuSepsi OSK10
Spartak TrnavaSamuel ŠtefánikSpartak Trnava10
Vorskla PoltavaRuslan StepanyukVorskla Poltava10
Fehérvár FCStopiraFehérvár FC10
Radnički NišNikola ŠtulićRadnički Niš10
FK Tuzla CityMustafa ŠukilovićFK Tuzla City10
FC VaduzManuel SutterFC Vaduz10
FC Sfîntul GheorgheSerghei SvinarencoFC Sfîntul Gheorghe10
FC BaselÁdám SzalaiFC Basel10
FC DAC 1904Regő SzánthóFC DAC 190410
İstanbul BaşakşehirPatryk Szyszİstanbul Başakşehir10
FC SaburtaloIuri TabatadzeFC Saburtalo10
FCSBJoonas TammFCSB10
PAOK SalonikiTiago DantasPAOK Saloniki10
Vitória GuimarãesTiago SilvaVitória Guimarães10
Zrinjski MostarMario TičinovićZrinjski Mostar10
Slavia PrahaChrist TiehiSlavia Praha10
SJK SeinäjokiVille TikkanenSJK Seinäjoki10
Radnički NišAnton TolordavaRadnički Niš10
Tobyl KostanayŽarko TomaševićTobyl Kostanay10
NK OsijekMihret TopčagićNK Osijek10
Riga FCMarcelo TorresRiga FC10
Tobyl KostanayZoran TošićTobyl Kostanay10
İstanbul BaşakşehirAhmed Toubaİstanbul Başakşehir10
Slavia PrahaIbrahim TraoréSlavia Praha10
Sepsi OSKAlexandru TudorieSepsi OSK11
CSKA SofiaLazar TufegdžićCSKA Sofia10
CS PetrocubIaser ŢurcanCS Petrocub10
CSKA SofiaIvan TuritsovCSKA Sofia11
İstanbul BaşakşehirDeniz Türüçİstanbul Başakşehir10
FCI LevadiaMaximiliano UggèFCI Levadia10
FC VaduzDario UlrichFC Vaduz10
St. Joseph's FCJulian ValarinoSt. Joseph's FC10
Kuopion PSFilip ValenčičKuopion PS10
Dinamo BatumiMate VatsadzeDinamo Batumi10
Hibernians FCDunstan VellaHibernians FC10
Royal Antwerp FCBirger VerstraeteRoyal Antwerp FC10
Viking FKViljar VevatneViking FK10
Hamrun SpartansVinícius FreitasHamrun Spartans11
HNK RijekaHaris VučkićHNK Rijeka10
HB TórshavnBartal WardumHB Tórshavn10
Raków CzęstochowaMateusz WdowiakRaków Częstochowa10
Levski SofiaWeltonLevski Sofia10
Levski SofiaWenderson TsunamiLevski Sofia10
Djurgårdens IFGustav WikheimDjurgårdens IF10
Newtown AFCAaron WilliamsNewtown AFC11
Crusaders FCJude WinchesterCrusaders FC10
KF TiranëRedon XhixhaKF Tiranë10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaSagiv YehezkelHapoel Be'er Sheva10
BreiðablikAndri YeomanBreiðablik10
CSKA SofiaGeorgi YomovCSKA Sofia10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaTomer YosefiHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Sparta PrahaJaroslav ZelenýSparta Praha10
FC BaselAndi ZeqiriFC Basel10
Tobyl KostanayAybar ZhaksylykovTobyl Kostanay10

Spielplan

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
0
Dila Gori
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
FK Panevėžys
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
2
1
MFK Ružomberok
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
1
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
3
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
1
FK Dečić Tuzi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
1
1
KF Gjilani
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
0
HB Tórshavn
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
0
Newtown AFC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
1
Bala Town
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2
1
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
2
KF Shkëndija 79
FC Ararat
Ararat
0
0
FC Ararat
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
4
3
Lechia Gdańsk
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
1
0
Akademija Pandev
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
2
FK Budućnost Podgorica
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
0
KF Llapi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
1
1
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
2
0
FK Tuzla City
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
Derry City
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2022
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
3
1
Drita Gjilan
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
0
0
Inter Turku
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.07.2022
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
3
0
FK Liepāja
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
1
0
KF Gjilani
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
1
0
Akademija Pandev
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
0
Europa FC
Víkingur
Víkingur
2
2
Víkingur
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ararat
Ararat
2
0
FC Ararat
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
2
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
6
1
FK Tuzla City
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
6
0
0
1
Paide Linnameeskond
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
5
0
1
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
i.E.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
4
0
3
SJK Seinäjoki
FC Flora
Flora
2
1
2
FC Flora
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
1
FC Milsami
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
0
0
FK Panevėžys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
0
0
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
0
Gżira United
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
1
3
3
B36 Tórshavn
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
3
0
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0
0
Dila Gori
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
Derry City
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Newtown AFC
Newtown
4
2
2
2
Newtown AFC
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
0
1
1
HB Tórshavn
i.E.
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
1
1
1
FC Differdange 03
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
Hamrun Spartans
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Llapi
Llapi
2
1
KF Llapi
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
0
NŠ Mura
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
1
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
4
0
0
0
FK Partizani
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
5
0
1
1
FC Saburtalo
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
4
0
0
0
Sligo Rovers
Bala Town
Bala Town
3
1
1
1
Bala Town
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
1
KR Reykjavík
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
0
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
2
SP Tre Fiori
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
3
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
1
Crusaders FC
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
1
1
FCB Magpies
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
4
1
Breiðablik
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
UE Santa Coloma
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
19.07.2022
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2022
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
1
0
FK Kyzylzhar
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
1
0
Kisvárda FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Zira FK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
0
Molde FK
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Koper
Koper
0
0
FC Koper
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
0
Kuopion PS
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
5
3
Lech Poznań
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Brøndby IF
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Riga FC
Riga FC
3
2
Riga FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
Gżira United
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Radnički Niš
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
1
Fehérvár FC
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
1
Gabala FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
4
3
Slavia Praha
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
2
2
Levski Sofia
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
3
2
Vorskla Poltava
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
2
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Sparta Praha
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aris Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
Maccabi Netanya
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
5
3
Aris Saloniki
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
1
1
FK Gomel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
Sepsi OSK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
1
1
RFCU Luxemburg
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
4
2
FK Čukarički
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež
0
0
Velež Mostar
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
3
Spartak Trnava
Newtown AFC
Newtown
1
1
Newtown AFC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
1
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
1
0
FK Vllaznia
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3
1
Konyaspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
5
2
Raków Częstochowa
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
2
Vitória Guimarães
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
26.07.2022
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
1
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
6
2
KF Ballkani
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.07.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
1
1
AIK Solna
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
0
0
0
Vorskla Poltava
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
1
0
FK Gomel
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.07.2022
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
1
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala
2
1
Gabala FK
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
5
0
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
3
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
i.E.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
1
1
Kisvárda FC
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
FC Milsami
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
1
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
Maccabi Netanya
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
1
2
3
Radnički Niš
Gżira United
Gżira United
3
1
2
3
Gżira United
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
1
Neftçi PFK
Aris Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
0
0
Aris Limassol FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
4
0
0
0
Sepsi OSK
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
5
2
Lillestrøm SK
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
2
1
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
7
4
Slavia Praha
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Newtown AFC
Newtown
1
1
Newtown AFC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
1
Viborg FF
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
1
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
2
1
Viking FK
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
1
Sparta Praha
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
4
1
FCSB
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Zira FK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
1
Levski Sofia
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
2
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Velež Mostar
Velež
0
0
Velež Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
2
Konyaspor
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
0
0
0
NŠ Mura
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
6
0
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
2
Brøndby IF
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2
1
Sligo Rovers
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Koper
Koper
1
0
1
FC Koper
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
4
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
4
2
FK Čukarički
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
KF Shkëndija 79
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
2
0
FK Kyzylzhar
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
2
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.08.2022
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
3
1
Viborg FF
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
Riga FC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
FCSB
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.08.2022
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
1
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
2
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
2
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
1
Lillestrøm SK
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
5
2
Viking FK
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
0
0
FK Kyzylzhar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
0
0
Kisvárda FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Slavia Praha
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
0
0
Panathinaikos
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
3
2
KF Ballkani
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Konyaspor
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
0
Sepsi OSK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički
FC Twente
FC Twente
3
3
FC Twente
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
5
3
Fehérvár FC
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:55 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
1
0
Dundee United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2022
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.08.2022
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
0
0
FK Kyzylzhar
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
Konyaspor
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Djurgårdens IF
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Sepsi OSK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Twente
FC Twente
4
2
FC Twente
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
FK Čukarički
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
2
2
FC Basel
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
1
1
Brøndby IF
i.E.
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
0
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
1
0
Panathinaikos
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
3
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
0
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
0
1
1
KF Ballkani
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
1
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
3
0
1
1
AIK Solna
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
RSC Anderlecht
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
1
Sligo Rovers
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
1
1
Levski Sofia
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
2
2
Hamrun Spartans
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
0
Aris Saloniki
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
4
2
2
Lech Poznań
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
1
Rapid Wien
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
0
Neftçi PFK
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7
5
AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
0
0
Dundee United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
2
2
Kisvárda FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4
3
Gil Vicente
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
18.08.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
1
Raków Częstochowa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
1
1. FC Slovácko
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
OGC Nice
Nice
0
0
OGC Nice
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
Lech Poznań
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Viking FK
Viking
2
2
Viking FK
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
4
Villarreal CF
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Gil Vicente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Partizan
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
FC Twente
FC Twente
1
0
FC Twente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.08.2022
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
2
APOEL Nikosia
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
25.08.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
0
Viborg FF
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
2
Molde FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
1
1
Viking FK
FCSB
FCSB
3
1
FCSB
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Twente
FC Twente
0
0
FC Twente
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
1. FC Köln
Köln
3
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
0
0
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
0
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
1
Slavia Praha
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
1
1
BSC Young Boys
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
3
1
Hamrun Spartans
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
1
OGC Nice
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
6
0
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
5
0
0
1
Zrinjski Mostar
i.E.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr