Europa Conference League Qual.

3. Runde Hinspiel
03.08.2022
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
3
1
Viborg FF
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
Riga FC
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
FCSB
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.08.2022
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
1
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
2
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
2
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
1
Lillestrøm SK
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
5
2
Viking FK
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
0
0
FK Kyzylzhar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
0
0
Kisvárda FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Slavia Praha
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
0
0
Panathinaikos
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
3
2
KF Ballkani
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Konyaspor
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
0
Sepsi OSK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički
FC Twente
FC Twente
3
3
FC Twente
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
5
3
Fehérvár FC
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
20:55 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
1
0
Dundee United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2022
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.08.2022
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
0
0
FK Kyzylzhar
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
Konyaspor
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Djurgårdens IF
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Sepsi OSK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Twente
FC Twente
4
2
FC Twente
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
FK Čukarički
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
2
2
FC Basel
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
1
1
Brøndby IF
i.E.
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
0
0
Lillestrøm SK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
1
0
Panathinaikos
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
3
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
0
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
0
1
1
KF Ballkani
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
1
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
3
0
1
1
AIK Solna
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
RSC Anderlecht
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
1
Sligo Rovers
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
1
1
Levski Sofia
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
2
2
Hamrun Spartans
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
0
Aris Saloniki
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
4
2
2
Lech Poznań
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
1
Rapid Wien
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
0
Neftçi PFK
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7
5
AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
0
0
Dundee United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
2
2
Kisvárda FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4
3
Gil Vicente
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KF BallkaniAlbion RrahmaniKF Ballkani70
2Fehérvár FCBudu ZivzivadzeFehérvár FC61
3Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF50
Aris SalonikiAndre GrayAris Saloniki52
FC DAC 1904Nikola KrstovićFC DAC 190451
6İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir40
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar41
Hamrun SpartansMatthew GuillaumierHamrun Spartans40
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva40
Raków CzęstochowaIvi LópezRaków Częstochowa41
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United40
KF BallkaniMeriton KorenicaKF Ballkani40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar40
15Kisvárda FCJasir AsaniKisvárda FC30